Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krupa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |