Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Andorra | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Griechenland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkmenistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |