Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Žalgiris | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Saturn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Elbasani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Petržalka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |