Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SVG Göttingen 07 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Göttingen 05 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Ottersberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Lingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
STK Eilvese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pattensen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bückeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |