Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Waren 09 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pansdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schöneiche | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kronshagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Hürtürkel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husumer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |