Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Färöer | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Stumbras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zugdidi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuwait | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |