Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Javor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Mouscron | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSK Pivara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eendracht Aalst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAA La Louviére | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sassuolo Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |