Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Östers IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Melfi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casertana FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eswatini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea-Bissau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ischia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Matera Calcio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Namibia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Lecce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamla Upsala SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACR Messina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akragas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASD Martina Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benevento Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Benin [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Catania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cosenza Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fidelis Andria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frosinone Calcio [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IK Gauthiod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IS Halmia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Juve Stabia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Monopoli 1966 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Thailand | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Catanzaro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |