Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Gagra | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Zadar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Karlovac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucovina Pojorâta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huragan Morag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Croatia Sesvete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Bacău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Usbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |