Champions League 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe D 13.09.2016 20:45 A Bayern München Bayern München 0:5 (0:2)
Gruppe D 28.09.2016 20:45 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (2:2)
Gruppe D 19.10.2016 20:45 H Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe D 01.11.2016 20:45 A Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:1)
Gruppe D 23.11.2016 18:00 H Bayern München Bayern München 3:2 (1:1)
Gruppe D 06.12.2016 20:45 A PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
Champions League Qual. 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 26.07.2016 20:30 H RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (1:1)
3. Runde 03.08.2016 20:45 A RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (1:0)
Playoffs 16.08.2016 20:45 A AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:1)
Playoffs 24.08.2016 20:45 H AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4:1 (1:0)
Europa League 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Sechzehntelfinale 16.02.2017 19:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4:0 (3:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 23.02.2017 21:05 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 09.03.2017 19:00 H Manchester United Manchester United 1:1 (0:1)
Achtelfinale 16.03.2017 21:05 A Manchester United Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
Premier Liga 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 30.07.2016 20:30 H FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 07.08.2016 20:30 H FC Ural FC Ural 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 12.08.2016 18:30 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:3 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 20.08.2016 20:30 H FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 28.08.2016 18:15 A Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1:2 (1:2)
6. Spieltag 09.09.2016 19:00 H Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 18.09.2016 19:00 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 24.09.2016 20:30 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 02.10.2016 18:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 15.10.2016 18:30 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 22.10.2016 13:30 A FC Ufa FC Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 29.10.2016 14:30 A FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 06.11.2016 15:00 H Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4:1 (2:1)
14. Spieltag 18.11.2016 17:30 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 27.11.2016 14:30 H Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 30.11.2016 15:00 A FC Ural FC Ural 0:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 03.12.2016 17:00 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 03.03.2017 17:00 A FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 6:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag 12.03.2017 17:00 H Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 19.03.2017 12:00 A Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 03.04.2017 18:30 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 09.04.2017 18:00 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 15.04.2017 13:30 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 22.04.2017 15:30 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
25. Spieltag 25.04.2017 18:30 H FC Ufa FC Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 30.04.2017 18:30 H FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 06.05.2017 15:30 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 14.05.2017 18:00 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4:2 (2:0)
29. Spieltag 17.05.2017 18:30 A Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 21.05.2017 14:00 A FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:2 (0:0)
Kubok 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 21.09.2016 13:00 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:4 (0:3)