# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Thorsten Bauer Deutschland Deutschland Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 32 (5)
2. Ahmet Kulabas Türkei Türkei 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 18 (2)
3. Peter Heyer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 17 (4)
Dieter Jarosch Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 17 (3)
5. Markus Fuchs Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 16 (0)
Adem Sarı Türkei Türkei SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 16 (4)
7. Romas Dressler Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 15 (0)
8. Dinko Radojevic Kroatien Kroatien SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 13 (3)
9. Philipp Hosiner Österreich Österreich TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 12 (0)
Adam Jabiri Deutschland Deutschland TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 12 (3)
Ermin Melunovic Serbien Serbien Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 12 (1)
Elia Soriano Italien Italien SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 12 (1)
13. Alexander Deptalla Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 11 (0)
Richard Weil Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 11 (0)
15. Kai Herdling Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 10 (4)
Patrick Mayer Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 10 (0)
17. René Ochs Deutschland Deutschland Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 9 (0)
Aykut Öztürk Türkei Türkei SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 9 (0)
Angelo Vaccaro Italien Italien Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 9 (0)
20. Domenico di Rosa Italien Italien Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 8 (0)
Enzo Marchese Italien Italien SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 8 (3)
Florian Treske Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 8 (0)
23. Andreas Anicic Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 7 (0)
Benjamin Barth Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 7 (0)
Daniel Caligiuri Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 7 (2)
Mathias Fetsch Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II
TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II
7 (0)
Bastian Heidenfelder Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 7 (0)
Spetim Muzliukaj Deutschland Deutschland SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 7 (0)
Andreas Rill Deutschland Deutschland SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 7 (1)
Marc Schnatterer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 7 (0)
Rahman Soyudogru Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 7 (0)
Norman Theuerkauf Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 7 (4)
33. Andreas Baufeldt Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 6 (0)
Giuseppe Burgio Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 6 (0)
Christian Essig Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 6 (0)
Sebastian Fischer Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 6 (0)
Enrico Gaede Deutschland Deutschland Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 6 (0)
Kai Gehring Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 6 (1)
Nico Hammann Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 6 (3)
Martin Hess Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 6 (0)
Nikola Jovanovic Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 6 (3)
Julien Matter Frankreich Frankreich SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 6 (0)
Isaac Ojigwe Nigeria Nigeria Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 6 (0)
Daniel Reule Deutschland Deutschland SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 6 (2)
Giovanni Speranza Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 6 (0)
Dominik Stroh-Engel Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 6 (0)
Kevin Wölk Deutschland Deutschland Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 6 (0)
48. Johannes Bechmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 5 (0)
Harez Habib Afghanistan Afghanistan Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 5 (0)
Markus Horr Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 5 (3)
Sandro Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 5 (0)
Mauro Macchia Italien Italien SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 5 (0)
Anton Makarenko Ukraine Ukraine SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 5 (0)
Edgar Prib Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 5 (0)
Christian Sauter Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 5 (0)
Ole Schröder Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 5 (4)
Andreas Spann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5 (0)
Manuel Stiefler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 5 (0)
Lars Stindl Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 5 (1)
Daniele Toch Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 5 (0)
Daniel Vier Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 5 (0)
Björn Ziegenbein Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 5 (0)
63. Ewald Beskid Deutschland Deutschland SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 4 (0)
Tobias Dalke Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 4 (0)
Thomas Dotterweich Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 4 (0)
Faruk Gül Türkei Türkei SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 4 (0)
Rudi Hübner Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 (0)
Christoph Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 4 (0)
Christoph Keim Deutschland Deutschland Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 4 (0)
Christian Laus Deutschland Deutschland TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 4 (2)
Manuel Leicht Deutschland Deutschland TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 4 (0)
Andreas Ludwig Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 4 (0)
Florian Pickel Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 4 (0)
Sebastian Schmeer Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 4 (0)
Florian Tausendpfund Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 4 (0)
Abdul Aziz Thiam Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 4 (0)
Kevin Wittke Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 4 (0)
Emin Yalin Türkei Türkei 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 4 (0)
79. Stanislaus Bergheim Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (0)
Sascha Boller Deutschland Deutschland SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 3 (0)
Tobias Bukowski Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 3 (0)
Danilo Brasilien Brasilien SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 3 (0)
Fabian Gerster Deutschland Deutschland SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 3 (0)
Christian Gmünder Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (0)
Slobodan Lakičević Montenegro Montenegro SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 3 (0)
Denis Lapaczinski Deutschland Deutschland SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 3 (0)
Quirin Löppert Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 3 (1)
David Manga Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 3 (0)
Alexander Mantlik Deutschland Deutschland TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 3 (0)
Alban Meha Albanien Albanien SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 3 (0)
Max Mehring Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 3 (0)
Ergün Pakel Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3 (0)
Christian Schmid Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3 (0)
Rene Schwall Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3 (0)
Roland Sternisko Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 3 (0)
Sebastian Szikal Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3 (0)
Telmo Teixeira-Rebelo Portugal Portugal Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 (0)
Harun Toprak Deutschland Deutschland SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 3 (0)
Dennis Tornieporth Deutschland Deutschland Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 3 (0)
Juvhel Tsoumou Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 (0)
Timo Waslikowski Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 3 (0)
Christoph Weber Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
3 (1)
103. Amodou Abdullei Nigeria Nigeria SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2 (0)
Alper Bagceci Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (0)
Florian Bauer Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 (0)
Michael Blum Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2 (0)
Hajrudin Catic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2 (0)
Timothy Chandler USA USA Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 2 (0)
Marco Daub Deutschland Deutschland SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 2 (0)
Fabio Dell'Era Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 (0)
Aydemir Demir Deutschland Deutschland SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 2 (0)
Alexander Eberlein Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 2 (0)
Sven Ehser Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 2 (0)
Khalid El Hirech Marokko Marokko Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 (0)
Sebastian Feyh Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 (0)
Gabriel Gallus Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 (0)
Tim Göhlert Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (0)
Sebastian Gundelach Deutschland Deutschland Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 2 (0)
Stefan Haben Deutschland Deutschland SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 2 (0)
Matthias Heckenberger Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 (0)
Nicolas Höfler Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 (0)
Florian Hornig Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 (0)
Benjamin Hübner Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2 (0)
Emin Ismaili Albanien Albanien Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 (0)
David Kienast Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (0)
Martin Klarer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (0)
Markus Knackmuß Deutschland Deutschland SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 2 (0)
Maximilian Knauer Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 2 (0)
Manuel Konrad Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II
2 (0)
Davor Kraljevic Kroatien Kroatien SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2 (0)
Michael Krämer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 (0)
Florian Krebs Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2 (1)
Mustafa Kučuković Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 2 (0)
Fabian Kurth Deutschland Deutschland TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 2 (0)
Nima Latifihavas Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 (0)
Marijo Marinovic Kroatien Kroatien SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2 (0)
Johannes Meier Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (0)
Stefan Müller Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2 (0)
Carl Murphy Deutschland Deutschland TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 2 (0)
Sebastian Mützel Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 2 (0)
Lucas Oppermann Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 (0)
Chhunly Pagenburg Kambodscha Kambodscha 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 (0)
Maximilian Pfaffinger Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 2 (0)
Toni Rauch Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 2 (0)
Felix Roth Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 (0)
Marco Rummenigge Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 (0)
Piero Saccone Italien Italien SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 2 (0)
Michael Schick Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 2 (2)
Simon Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (0)
Ralf Schmitt Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 2 (0)
Thorsten Schönewolf Deutschland Deutschland Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 2 (0)
Anton Siedlitzki Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 2 (0)
Sven Sökler Deutschland Deutschland SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
2 (0)
Marcel Stadel Deutschland Deutschland Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 2 (0)
Timo Staffeldt Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2 (0)
Dominik Stahl Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 2 (0)
Marcel Titsch-Rivero Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 2 (0)
Süleyman Uzun Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 2 (0)
Martin Wagner Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 (0)
Daniel Williams USA USA SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 (0)
161. Christof Babatz Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 (0)
Orkan Balkan Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 (0)
Squipon Bektasi Kosovo Kosovo SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (0)
Tom Bertram Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (0)
Gilles Bettmer Luxemburg Luxemburg SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (0)
Patrick Bick Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1 (0)
Lukas Billick Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1 (0)
Christoph Burkhard Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 (0)
Sebastian Busch Deutschland Deutschland Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 (0)
Florian Büttner Deutschland Deutschland TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 1 (0)
Cassio da Silva Brasilien Brasilien 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0)
Ünal Demirkiran Türkei Türkei 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0)
Jürgen Dennerlein Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1 (0)
Wajos Dinudis Griechenland Griechenland TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 1 (0)
Michael Eckert Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (0)
Fabio Eidelwein Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0)
Ertan Ekiz Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1 (0)
Christian Endler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0)
Jakob Engelmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Max Englert Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1 (0)
Sebastian Fiedler Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (0)
Tobias Friebertshäuser Deutschland Deutschland SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 1 (0)
Stefan Frühbeis Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 (0)
Sebastian Gajda Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 (0)
Markus Gaubatz Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 (0)
Andreas Glockner Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (1)
Marc Golinski Deutschland Deutschland SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 1 (0)
Christian Grujicic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 (0)
Patrick Hagg Deutschland Deutschland SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 1 (0)
Christian Hain Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 (0)
Lars Heller Deutschland Deutschland SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 1 (0)
Christoph Herl Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (0)
Marco Hillemeier Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1 (0)
Florian Hörnig Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 (0)
Slaven Jokić Kroatien Kroatien Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1 (0)
Marco Jordan Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Nicolas Jüllich Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 (0)
Ömer Kanca Türkei Türkei SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 (0)
Patrick Kirsch Deutschland Deutschland SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 1 (0)
Alexander Kleefeldt Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1 (0)
Stefan Kleineheismann Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (0)
Lukas Kling Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Holger Knartz Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 (0)
Sebastian Knüttel Deutschland Deutschland TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 1 (1)
Marco Konrad Deutschland Deutschland SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 1 (0)
Alvano Kröh Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0)
Hans Kyei Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 (0)
Sebastian Langkamp Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1 (0)
Johann Latanskij Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 (0)
Mentor Latifi Kosovo Kosovo Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 (0)
Bernd Maier Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0)
Alexandre Maisonneuve Frankreich Frankreich SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (0)
Andreas Mikitow Kasachstan Kasachstan 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1 (0)
Daniel Möller Deutschland Deutschland Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 (0)
Jim-Patrick Müller Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (0)
Nicolai Müller Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (0)
Timo Nagy Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 (0)
Wolfgang Narr Deutschland Deutschland SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 1 (0)
Patrick Neumann Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0)
Christopher Nguyen Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0)
Alexander Novak Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Christian Okpala Nigeria Nigeria SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 1 (0)
Thomas Ollhoff Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 (0)
Henry Onwuzuruike Nigeria Nigeria SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 (0)
Michael Pfann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1 (0)
Martin Plonner Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 (0)
Mario Pokar Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Marvin Pourie Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 (0)
Daniel Rasch Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0)
Pascal Röber Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1 (0)
Lukas Rupp Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1 (0)
Sebastian Rutz Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1 (0)
Daniel Sam Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Steve Sam Nigeria Nigeria SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1 (0)
Manuel Schäffler Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 (0)
David Schittenhelm Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 (0)
Roman Schmick Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1 (0)
Alexander Schmidbauer Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 (0)
David Schmieg Deutschland Deutschland TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 1 (0)
Nico Schneck Deutschland Deutschland SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 1 (0)
Alexander Schreckinger Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (1)
Sandro Sirigu Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
1 (0)
Pascal Stadelmann Deutschland Deutschland SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 1 (0)
Marcus Steegmann Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 (0)
Krisztian Szollar Ungarn Ungarn SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0)
Stephan Thee Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 (0)
Enrico Valentini Italien Italien 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Dario Vidošić Australien Australien 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Yasin Yilmaz Türkei Türkei SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 (0)
Maximilian Zang Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1 (0)