Januar
17.01.2024 15:30 Frankreich - Luxemburg 5:1 (1:0)
19.01.2024 11:00 Frankreich - Luxemburg 1:1 (0:0)
22.01.2024 10:30 Tschechien - Griechenland 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Türkei - Irland 3:1 (0:0)
24.01.2024 12:30 Irland - Tschechien 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Türkei - Griechenland 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Schottland - Australien 2:1
26.01.2024 11:00 Türkei - Tschechien 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Irland - Griechenland 6:0 (4:0)
Februar
09.02.2024 13:00 Deutschland - Japan 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Portugal - Niederlande 6:2 (2:0)
11.02.2024 13:00 Portugal - Deutschland 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Niederlande - Japan 6:3 (4:1)
13.02.2024 17:30 Italien - Belgien 4:1 (1:1)
14.02.2024 11:30 Portugal - Japan 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Niederlande - Deutschland 3:3 (1:2)
15.02.2024 11:00 Italien - Belgien 1:0 (0:0)
20.02.2024 15:00 Schweden - Südkorea 0:2 (0:1)
21.02.2024 15:00 England - Saudi-Arabien 3:1 (1:0)
23.02.2024 15:00 England - Schweden 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Saudi-Arabien - Südkorea 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
25.02.2024 15:00 Schweden - Saudi-Arabien 3:1 (1:1)
26.02.2024 12:00 Südkorea - England 0:3 (0:0)
28.02.2024 10:00 Spanien - Japan 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Schottland - Rumänien 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zypern - Norwegen 6:7 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
15:30 Dänemark - Frankreich 1:4 (0:2)
März
01.03.2024 10:00 Dänemark - Japan 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Zypern - Schottland 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Rumänien - Norwegen 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Frankreich - Spanien 1:1 (1:1)
02.03.2024 11:30 San Marino - Kosovo 5:6 (1:2, 2:2) i.E.
14:30 Albanien - Belize 9:0 (3:0)
04.03.2024 08:00 Frankreich - Japan 5:1 (2:0)
08:30 Dänemark - Spanien 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Norwegen - Schottland 1:4 (0:2)
10:00 Zypern - Rumänien 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Belize - San Marino 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
14:30 Albanien - Kosovo 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
05.03.2024 19:00 Belgien - Niederlande 0:0 (0:0)
07.03.2024 11:30 Kosovo - Belize 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Albanien - San Marino 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Frankreich - Rumänien 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
09.03.2024 11:00 Frankreich - Rumänien 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
12.03.2024 18:00 Belgien - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Malta - Schweiz 0:5 (0:2)
13.03.2024 18:00 Malta - Schweiz 0:0 (0:0)
14.03.2024 11:00 Belgien - Ungarn 2:0 (0:0)
20.03.2024 18:00 Österreich - Nordmazedonien 2:0 (1:0)
22.03.2024 18:00 Deutschland - Italien 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Marokko - Nigeria 3:2 (2:0)
23.03.2024 12:30 Österreich - Nordmazedonien 2:0 (0:0)
25.03.2024 11:00 Deutschland - Italien 5:0 (1:0)
22:00 Marokko - Nigeria 3:5 (2:0)
26.03.2024 18:30 Tschechien - Wales 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Frankreich - Elfenbeinküste 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Mexiko - Japan 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Argentinien - Saudi-Arabien 5:0 (1:0)
28.03.2024 18:30 Tschechien - Mexiko 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Frankreich - Saudi-Arabien 6:2 (2:1)
18:30 Wales - Japan 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Argentinien - Elfenbeinküste 2:3 (0:3)
30.03.2024 18:00 Japan - Tschechien 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Frankreich - Argentinien 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Wales - Mexiko 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Saudi-Arabien - Elfenbeinküste 1:4 (0:3)
April
01.04.2024 10:30 Saudi-Arabien - Wales 1:3 (0:2)
10:30 Argentinien - Tschechien 2:1 (1:0)
13:15 Japan - Elfenbeinküste 1:2 (1:2)
17:45 Frankreich - Mexiko 2:0 (0:0)
02.04.2024 17:30 Spanien - Portugal 2:0 (1:0)
04.04.2024 11:00 Spanien - Portugal 3:1 (0:1)
09.04.2024 12:00 Dänemark - Niederlande 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Belgien - Schweden 0:1 (0:0)
11.04.2024 12:00 Schweden - Niederlande 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
13:00 Schweiz - Australien 3:4 (1:1, 1:2) n.V.
19:00 Belgien - Dänemark 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
12.04.2024 17:10 England - Italien 2:1 (1:1)
13.04.2024 11:00 Schweden - Dänemark 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
14:00 Belgien - Niederlande 2:4 i.E.
14.04.2024 Italien - Nigeria n.gesp.
15.04.2024 17:00 England - Belgien 1:2 (0:1)
17.04.2024 Belgien - Nigeria n.gesp.
11:00 Italien - Belgien 3:1 (3:1)
18.04.2024 13:00 Ungarn - Norwegen 1:3 (1:0)
23.04.2024 11:00 Rumänien - China 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dänemark - Polen 2:2 (1:1)
24.04.2024 12:30 Finnland - Schweden 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Kroatien - Uruguay 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
25.04.2024 11:00 Rumänien - Polen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dänemark - China 4:4 (0:1)
26.04.2024 12:30 Kroatien - Schweden 2:3 (0:2)
15:15 Finnland - Uruguay 0:3 (0:1)
27.04.2024 11:00 Rumänien - Dänemark 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Polen - China 4:1 (0:0)
29.04.2024 10:15 Kroatien - Finnland 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Uruguay - Schweden 0:2 (0:1)
Mai
08.05.2024 11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Griechenland 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Ungarn - Slowenien 5:4 (0:0) i.E.
09.05.2024 12:00 Schweiz - Irland 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 Portugal - Österreich 5:1 (3:0)
10.05.2024 11:00 Griechenland - Ungarn 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Slowenien 2:5 (0:1)
11.05.2024 12:00 Portugal - Schweiz 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Irland - Österreich 1:1 (0:0)
13.05.2024 10:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Ungarn 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Slowenien - Griechenland 4:2 (1:0)
14.05.2024 12:00 Portugal - Irland 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Österreich - Schweiz 1:2 (1:1)
20.05.2024 11:00 Türkei - Tschechien 4:2 (1:3, 3:3) i.E.
13:00 Polen - Wales 3:0 (2:0)
22.05.2024 11:00 Tschechien - Wales 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Polen - Türkei 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Frankreich - Litauen 3:2 (0:1)
24.05.2024 11:00 Frankreich - Litauen 3:1 (1:0)
25.05.2024 10:00 Polen - Tschechien 4:3 (4:1)
10:00 Wales - Türkei 0:5 (0:3)
Juni
11.06.2024 16:00 Türkei - Schweiz 4:3 (4:0)
13.06.2024 Deutschland - Irland n.gesp.
10:00 Türkei - Schweiz 7:1 (6:1)
August
15.08.2024 18:00 Schweden - Finnland -:-
18.08.2024 10:30 Schweden - Finnland -:-
September
05.09.2024 Österreich - Deutschland -:-
08.09.2024 Österreich - Deutschland -:-
12.09.2024 18:00 Norwegen - Schweden -:-
15.09.2024 12:00 Norwegen - Schweden -:-
25.09.2024 17:00 Nordirland - Finnland -:-
27.09.2024 13:00 Estland - Finnland -:-
Oktober
01.10.2024 Slowenien - Tschechien -:-
03.10.2024 Tschechien - Slowenien -:-
11.10.2024 Deutschland - Polen -:-
14.10.2024 Deutschland - Polen -:-