# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Dušan Tadić Serbien Serbien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 41 (28+13)
2. Luuk de Jong Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 34 (28+6)
3. Hakim Ziyech Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 30 (16+14)
4. Nasser el Khayati Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 29 (17+12)
5. Steven Bergwijn Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 26 (14+12)
6. Hirving Lozano Mexiko Mexiko PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 25 (17+8)
7. Steven Berghuis Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 24 (12+12)
8. Dalmau Spanien Spanien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 22 (19+3)
9. Sam Lammers Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 21 (16+5)
10. Robin van Persie Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 20 (16+4)
Klaas Jan Huntelaar Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 20 (16+4)
Michel Vlap Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 20 (16+4)
Brandley Kuwas Curaçao Curaçao Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 20 (10+10)
14. Alexander Isak Schweden Schweden Willem II Willem II 19 (13+6)
Donny van de Beek Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 19 (9+10)
16. Martin Ødegaard Norwegen Norwegen Vitesse Vitesse 18 (8+10)
17. Peniel Mlapa Togo Togo VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 17 (15+2)
Kristoffer Peterson Schweden Schweden Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 17 (12+5)
Youssef el Jebli Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 17 (10+7)
20. Guus Til Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 16 (12+4)
Gastón Pereiro Uruguay Uruguay PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 16 (10+6)
David Neres Brasilien Brasilien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 16 (8+8)
Gyrano Kerk Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 16 (8+8)
24. Sheraldo Becker Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 15 (7+8)
25. Bryan Linssen Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 14 (12+2)
Donyell Malen Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 14 (10+4)
Simon Gustafson Schweden Schweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 14 (8+6)
Oussama Idrissi Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 14 (8+6)
Mark Diemers Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 14 (7+7)
Sam Larsson Schweden Schweden Feyenoord Feyenoord 14 (6+8)
31. Fran Sol Spanien Spanien Willem II Willem II 13 (13+0)
Kasper Dolberg Dänemark Dänemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 13 (11+2)
Jens Toornstra Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 13 (8+5)
Mimoun Mahi Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 13 (7+6)
Lazaros Lamprou Griechenland Griechenland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 13 (7+6)
36. Matúš Bero Slowakei Slowakei Vitesse Vitesse 12 (9+3)
Vito van Crooy Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 12 (9+3)
Tomáš Necid Tschechien Tschechien ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 12 (9+3)
Tonny Vilhena Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 12 (6+6)
Dan Crowley England England Willem II Willem II 12 (5+7)
Anco Jansen Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 12 (5+7)
Arber Zeneli Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 12 (3+9)
43. Andrija Novakovich USA USA Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 11 (9+2)
Mike van Duinen Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 11 (8+3)
Ali Messaoud Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 11 (7+4)
Luigi Bruins Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 11 (6+5)
Patrick Joosten Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
11 (6+5)
Mats Seuntjens Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 11 (6+5)
Younes Namli Dänemark Dänemark PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 11 (4+7)
50. Mitchell te Vrede Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (10+0)
Lennart Thy Deutschland Deutschland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 10 (9+1)
Sander van de Streek Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 10 (8+2)
Mikhail Rosheuvel Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (5+5)
Lasse Schöne Dänemark Dänemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 10 (5+5)
Johnathan Opoku Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 10 (5+5)
Denzel Dumfries Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 (4+6)
Caner Çavlan Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 10 (4+6)
Damil Dankerlui Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 10 (3+7)
José Angeliño Spanien Spanien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 (1+9)
60. Teun Koopmeiners Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9 (8+1)
Elías Már Ómarsson Island Island SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 9 (7+2)
Fabian Serrarens Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 9 (7+2)
Mitchell van Bergen Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Vitesse Vitesse
9 (7+2)
Nicolai Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (7+2)
Lex Immers Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 9 (7+2)
Oussama Darfalou Algerien Algerien Vitesse Vitesse 9 (7+2)
Jay-Roy Grot Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 9 (6+3)
Daley Blind Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 9 (5+4)
Navarone Foor Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 9 (5+4)
70. Albert Guðmundsson Island Island AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (6+2)
Delano Burgzorg Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 (5+3)
Mohammed Osman Syrien Syrien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 8 (5+3)
Ritsu Doan Japan Japan FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 (5+3)
Evangelos Pavlidis Griechenland Griechenland Willem II Willem II 8 (5+3)
Ralf Seuntjens Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 8 (2+6)
Thomas Ouwejan Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (2+6)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russland Russland Vitesse Vitesse 8 (1+7)
Kingsley Ehizibue Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (1+7)
Yuki Kobayashi Japan Japan sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 (0+8)
80. Thomas Buitink Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 7 (7+0)
Tim Matavž Slowenien Slowenien Vitesse Vitesse 7 (6+1)
Lerin Duarte Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 (6+1)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marokko Marokko Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 7 (5+2)
Morten Thorsby Norwegen Norwegen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (5+2)
Tino-Sven Sušić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 7 (5+2)
Ben Rienstra Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (4+3)
Calvin Stengs Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (3+4)
Erick Gutiérrez Mexiko Mexiko PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 (3+4)
Orkun Kökçü Türkei Türkei Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (3+4)
Furdjel Narsingh Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 7 (3+4)
Sean Klaiber Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 7 (2+5)
92. Willem Janssen Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (6+0)
Bjørn Johnsen Norwegen Norwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (6+0)
Finn Stokkers Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6 (5+1)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Willem II Willem II 6 (4+2)
Marios Vrousai Griechenland Griechenland Willem II Willem II 6 (4+2)
Mounir El Hamdaoui Marokko Marokko SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (4+2)
Urby Emanuelson Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (4+2)
Frenkie de Jong Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (3+3)
Glenn Bijl Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (2+4)
Alexander Büttner Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 6 (2+4)
Marcus Edwards England England SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (2+4)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentinien Argentinien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (2+4)
Peter van Ooijen Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 (2+4)
Cody Gakpo Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 (1+5)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norwegen Norwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (1+5)
Nicolas Gavory Frankreich Frankreich FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (1+5)
108. Paul Gladon Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (5+0)
Erik Falkenburg Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (5+0)
Samir Memišević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (4+1)
Pelle van Amersfoort Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (4+1)
Jeffry Fortes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (4+1)
Thomas Lam Finnland Finnland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (4+1)
Lisandro Semedo Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (3+2)
Myron Boadu Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (3+2)
Jurgen Mattheij Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (3+2)
Jerry St. Juste Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (3+2)
Maikel van der Werff Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 5 (3+2)
Denis Mahmudov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (3+2)
Jean-Christophe Bahebeck Frankreich Frankreich FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (3+2)
Joris van Overeem Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (2+3)
Melvyn Lorenzen Uganda Uganda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (2+3)
Yassin Ayoub Marokko Marokko Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (2+3)
Kik Pierie Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (2+3)
Max Clark England England Vitesse Vitesse 5 (1+4)
Jordy Clasie Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (1+4)
Roy Beerens Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 5 (1+4)
Adam Maher Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (1+4)
Nemanja Mihajlović Serbien Serbien sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (1+4)
Ramon Lundqvist Schweden Schweden NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (0+5)
131. Nicklas Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Nick Venema Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Alexander Bannink Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Matthijs de Ligt Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Riechedly Bazoer Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Ryan Koolwijk Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (3+1)
Nick Viergever Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (3+1)
Luciano Slagveer Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (3+1)
Luka Ilić Serbien Serbien NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (2+2)
José Rodríguez Spanien Spanien Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Jorrit Smeets Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Michael Chacón Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (2+2)
Jorrit Hendrix Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (1+3)
Oussama Tannane Marokko Marokko FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (1+3)
Greg Leigh England England NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (1+3)
Lucas Woudenberg Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (0+4)
148. Danny Post Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (3+0)
Branislav Niňaj Slowakei Slowakei Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (3+0)
Tyrell Malacia Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (3+0)
Cyriel Dessers Belgien Belgien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Kaj Sierhuis Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Groningen FC Groningen
3 (3+0)
Mohammed Dauda Ghana Ghana Vitesse Vitesse 3 (3+0)
Michael de Leeuw Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (3+0)
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Curaçao De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (3+0)
Eric Botteghin Brasilien Brasilien Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Gervane Kastaneer Curaçao Curaçao NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Daniel Høegh Dänemark Dänemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Timo Letschert Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (2+1)
André Vidigal Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
Aaron Meijers Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Danny Bakker Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Fernando Lewis Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 3 (2+1)
Giovanni Korte Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Django Warmerdam Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (2+1)
Thomas Bruns Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse
FC Groningen FC Groningen
3 (2+1)
Aras Özbiliz Armenien Armenien Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Jerdy Schouten Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (1+2)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (1+2)
Dion Malone Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (1+2)
Zakaria Labyad Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Thulani Serero Südafrika Südafrika Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Jonas Svensson Norwegen Norwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Dylan Vente Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Keziah Veendorp Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (1+2)
Giovanni Troupée Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
3 (1+2)
Calvin Verdonk Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Atakan Akkaynak Deutschland Deutschland Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Ludovit Reis Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (1+2)
Kenneth Paal Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
Pelle Clement Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
Tom Beugelsdijk Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (0+3)
Diego Palacios Ecuador Ecuador Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Pablo Rosario Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (0+3)
185. Ron Vlaar Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Gianluca Nijholt Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Menno Koch Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Stef Nijland Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Zian Flemming Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Bram van Polen Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Jan-Arie van der Heijden Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Lars Hutten Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Dennis Eckert Deutschland Deutschland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (2+0)
Sven Braken Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Clint Leemans Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Reuven Niemeijer Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
FC Emmen FC Emmen
2 (2+0)
Jesper Drost Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
2 (2+0)
Joey Konings Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Jizz Hornkamp Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Dave Bulthuis Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Moreno Rutten Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Maximilian Rossmann Deutschland Deutschland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Daryl van Mieghem Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Deyovaisio Zeefuik Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Nils Röseler Deutschland Deutschland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Arno Verschueren Belgien Belgien NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Bart van Hintum Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Robin van der Meer Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Dario Van Den Buijs Belgien Belgien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Michal Sadílek Tschechien Tschechien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Iliass Bel Hassani Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Nick Bakker Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Stef Gronsveld Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
John Goossens Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Michiel Kramer Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Emil Bergström Schweden Schweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Freek Heerkens Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Elson Hooi Curaçao Curaçao ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Griechenland Griechenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Wilfried Kanon Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Noussair Mazraoui Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Mikael Anderson Island Island SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Stanley Elbers Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Pol Llonch Spanien Spanien Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Frank Olijve Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Leeroy Owusu Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Tim Handwerker Deutschland Deutschland FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Azor Matusiwa Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (0+2)
Hervé Matthys Belgien Belgien SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (0+2)
Tim Breukers Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Rasmus Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
Lorenzo Burnet Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (0+2)
Wout Droste Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Mounir el Allouchi Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
235. Karol Mets Estland Estland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Sem Steijn Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Dante Rigo Belgien Belgien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Daniel Schwaab Deutschland Deutschland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Jannik Pohl Dänemark Dänemark FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Erik Palmer-Brown USA USA NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Thomas Meißner Deutschland Deutschland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Richie Musaba Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Nick Kuipers Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1 (1+0)
Rick Dekker Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Mateo Cassierra Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Javier Vet Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Julian Chabot Deutschland Deutschland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Michael Breij Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Mukhtar Ali Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Hilal Ben Moussa Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Othman Boussaid Belgien Belgien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Dries Saddiki Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Vincent Vermeij Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Jake Clarke-Salter England England Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Andrija Balić Kroatien Kroatien Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Mo el Hankouri Marokko Marokko Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1 (1+0)
Bart Straalman Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Renato Tapia Peru Peru Feyenoord Feyenoord
Willem II Willem II
1 (1+0)
Wessel Dammers Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Joël Veltman Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Ricardo van Rhijn Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Kristófer Kristinsson Island Island Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Amir Absalem Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Hilary Gong Nigeria Nigeria Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Denis Genreau Australien Australien PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Sherel Floranus Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Lukas Görtler Deutschland Deutschland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Anouar Hadouir Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Kai Heerings Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Hamer Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Carel Eiting Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Portugal Portugal Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Ciranni Belgien Belgien Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Erik Bakker Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Nabil Bahoui Schweden Schweden De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Amadou Ciss Sénégal Sénégal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Lennart Czyborra Deutschland Deutschland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Dabney dos Santos Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Tristan Dekker Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Siebe Horemans Belgien Belgien SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Ajdin Hrustić Australien Australien FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Mike te Wierik Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Tim Siekman Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Robin Pröpper Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Jordy Tutuarima Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Damian van Bruggen Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Silvester van der Water Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Mark van der Maarel Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Shaquille Pinas Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Paolo Fernandes Spanien Spanien NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Gersom Klok Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
David Jensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Noa Lang Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Calvin Mac-Intosch Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Mica Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Alexander Merkel Kasachstan Kasachstan Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Tom van Weert Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)