# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Dušan Tadić Serbien Serbien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 25 (11+14)
2. Steven Berghuis Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 22 (15+7)
3. Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 20 (15+5)
Myron Boadu Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 20 (14+6)
5. Bryan Linssen Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 19 (14+5)
Hakim Ziyech Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 19 (6+13)
7. Gyrano Kerk Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 17 (10+7)
8. Oussama Idrissi Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 16 (13+3)
Quincy Promes Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 16 (12+4)
Tim Matavž Slowenien Slowenien Vitesse Vitesse 16 (12+4)
11. Steven Bergwijn Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 15 (5+10)
12. Teun Koopmeiners Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 13 (11+2)
Donyell Malen Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 13 (11+2)
Evangelos Pavlidis Griechenland Griechenland Willem II Willem II 13 (11+2)
Chidera Ejuke Nigeria Nigeria sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 13 (9+4)
Donny van de Beek Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 13 (8+5)
Cody Gakpo Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 13 (7+6)
18. Haris Vučkić Slowenien Slowenien FC Twente FC Twente 12 (11+1)
Mauro Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 12 (6+6)
Calvin Stengs Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 12 (5+7)
Abdou Harroui Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 12 (4+8)
22. Michael de Leeuw Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 11 (9+2)
Klaas Jan Huntelaar Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (9+2)
Mark Diemers Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 11 (7+4)
Aitor Spanien Spanien FC Twente FC Twente 11 (7+4)
Simon Gustafson Schweden Schweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 11 (6+5)
27. Mohamed Rayhi Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 10 (7+3)
Denzel Dumfries Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 (7+3)
Mats Köhlert Deutschland Deutschland Willem II Willem II 10 (6+4)
Gustavo Hamer Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 10 (4+6)
Bryan Smeets Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 10 (4+6)
32. Silvester van der Water Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 9 (7+2)
Johnathan Opoku Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 9 (6+3)
Amadou Ciss Sénégal Sénégal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 9 (6+3)
Oussama Tannane Marokko Marokko Vitesse Vitesse 9 (5+4)
Luis Sinisterra Kolumbien Kolumbien Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (5+4)
Mitchell van Bergen Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 9 (5+4)
Joey Veerman Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 9 (4+5)
39. Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (7+1)
Jens Odgaard Dänemark Dänemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 (7+1)
Lennart Thy Deutschland Deutschland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (6+2)
Halil Dervişoğlu Türkei Türkei Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 8 (5+3)
Jens Toornstra Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 (5+3)
Ragnar Ache Deutschland Deutschland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 8 (5+3)
Mike Ndayishimiye Belgien Belgien Willem II Willem II 8 (5+3)
Sean Klaiber Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (4+4)
Adam Maher Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (3+5)
48. Kaj Sierhuis Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (6+1)
David Neres Brasilien Brasilien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (6+1)
Vitalie Damaşcan Moldau Moldau Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 7 (6+1)
Tomáš Necid Tschechien Tschechien ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (6+1)
Ramon Pascal Lundqvist Schweden Schweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (5+2)
Peter van Ooijen Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 7 (5+2)
Nicolai Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (5+2)
Clint Leemans Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
7 (4+3)
Sergio Peña Peru Peru FC Emmen FC Emmen 7 (4+3)
Ché Nunnely Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 7 (4+3)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentinien Argentinien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (3+4)
John Goossens Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (2+5)
Owen Wijndal Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (1+6)
61. Bart Ramselaar Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
6 (5+1)
Nikolai Laursen Dänemark Dänemark FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (4+2)
Sylla Sow Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6 (4+2)
Bruma Portugal Portugal PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 (3+3)
Stijn Spierings Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6 (3+3)
Mohamed Ihattaren Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 (3+3)
Alexander Merkel Kasachstan Kasachstan Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 (2+4)
Orkun Kökçü Türkei Türkei Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (2+4)
Sven Botman Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (2+4)
Glenn Bijl Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (1+5)
Jonas Svensson Norwegen Norwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (1+5)
72. Iliass Bel Hassani Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (5+0)
Evert Linthorst Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (4+1)
Nouha Dicko Mali Mali Vitesse Vitesse 5 (4+1)
Marko Kolar Kroatien Kroatien FC Emmen FC Emmen 5 (4+1)
Sam Larsson Schweden Schweden Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (4+1)
Keito Nakamura Japan Japan FC Twente FC Twente 5 (4+1)
Ajdin Hrustić Australien Australien FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (3+2)
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Curaçao FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (3+2)
Matúš Bero Slowakei Slowakei Vitesse Vitesse 5 (3+2)
Mustafa Saymak Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (3+2)
Kenneth Paal Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (3+2)
Marios Vrousai Griechenland Griechenland Willem II Willem II 5 (2+3)
Pablo Rosario Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (2+3)
Pelle Clement Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (2+3)
Javi Espinosa Spanien Spanien FC Twente FC Twente 5 (1+4)
87. Lars Veldwijk Südafrika Südafrika Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (4+0)
Dalmau Spanien Spanien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Sander van de Streek Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Noa Lang Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Twente FC Twente
4 (4+0)
Rodney Kongolo Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (4+0)
Joel Asoro Schweden Schweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (3+1)
Anas Tahiri Belgien Belgien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (3+1)
Hicham Faik Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (3+1)
Jean-Christophe Bahebeck Frankreich Frankreich FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Riechedly Bazoer Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 4 (3+1)
Dani de Wit Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
4 (3+1)
Ritsu Doan Japan Japan PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
FC Groningen FC Groningen
4 (3+1)
Freek Heerkens Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 4 (3+1)
Luciano Slagveer Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (2+2)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (2+2)
Ryan Thomas Neuseeland Neuseeland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (2+2)
Felix Passlack Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Ridgeciano Haps Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (2+2)
Leroy Fer Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (2+2)
Lennart Czyborra Deutschland Deutschland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (2+2)
Aaron Meijers Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (2+2)
Jordy Bruijn Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (1+3)
Martin Angha Schweiz Schweiz Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (1+3)
Max Clark England England Vitesse Vitesse 4 (1+3)
Queensy Menig Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 4 (1+3)
Rick Karsdorp Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (1+3)
Tobias Pachonik Deutschland Deutschland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (1+3)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (1+3)
Damil Dankerlui Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 4 (1+3)
Richard Neudecker Deutschland Deutschland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (0+4)
Lorenzo Burnet Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (0+4)
Sergiño Dest USA USA AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (0+4)
Navarone Foor Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 4 (0+4)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norwegen Norwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (0+4)
Urby Emanuelson Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (0+4)
122. Shaquille Pinas Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (3+0)
Patrick Joosten Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3 (3+0)
Melle Meulensteen Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (3+0)
Oussama Darfalou Algerien Algerien Vitesse Vitesse
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
3 (3+0)
Jurgen Mattheij Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Lisandro Martínez Argentinien Argentinien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Jay-Roy Grot Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 3 (2+1)
Sam Lammers Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Lex Immers Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Darren Maatsen Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Luciano Narsingh Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Ryan Gravenberch Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Ron Vlaar Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Bassala Sambou England England Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
Lindon Selahi Albanien Albanien FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
Yukinari Sugawara Japan Japan AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Crysencio Summerville Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Bart Vriends Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Ibrahim Drešević Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Anders Dreyer Dänemark Dänemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (1+2)
Daniel Schwaab Deutschland Deutschland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Jorrit Hendrix Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Michal Sadílek Tschechien Tschechien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Dennis Johnsen Norwegen Norwegen PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (1+2)
Sherel Floranus Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (1+2)
Saïd Bakari Komoren Komoren RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (1+2)
Calvin Verdonk Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Twente FC Twente
3 (1+2)
Tyrell Malacia Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (0+3)
Mohammed Osman Syrien Syrien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (0+3)
151. Adil Auassar Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Giorgi Aburjania Georgien Georgien FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Issah Abass Ghana Ghana FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Willem Janssen Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Yuta Nakayama Japan Japan PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Pol Llonch Spanien Spanien Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Elia Soriano Italien Italien VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (2+0)
Orestis Kiomourtzoglou Deutschland Deutschland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Michiel Kramer Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Gudmundsson Schweden Schweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (2+0)
Mike van Duinen Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Joël Piroe Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2 (2+0)
Gastón Pereiro Uruguay Uruguay PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Róbert Boženík Slowakei Slowakei Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Eric Botteghin Brasilien Brasilien Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Maximilian Rossmann Deutschland Deutschland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Tom Beugelsdijk Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Django Warmerdam Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Rafik Zekhnini Norwegen Norwegen FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Emil Berggreen Dänemark Dänemark FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Joey Konings Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Paul Quasten Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Hannes Delcroix Belgien Belgien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Holmén Schweden Schweden Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russland Russland Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Zakaria Labyad Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Alen Halilović Kroatien Kroatien sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Joel Latibeaudiere England England FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Stanley Elbers Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2 (1+1)
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Runar Espejord Norwegen Norwegen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (0+2)
Remko Pasveer Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
Deyovaisio Zeefuik Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Sai van Wermeskerken Japan Japan PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (0+2)
Mario Bilate Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Dante Rigo Belgien Belgien Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Tim Breukers Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Dirk Abels Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Leon Guwara Deutschland Deutschland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
190. Aaron Bastiaans Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Miguel Araujo Peru Peru FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Luka Adžić Serbien Serbien FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Jonas Arweiler Deutschland Deutschland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
John Yeboah Deutschland Deutschland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Türkei Türkei Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Kristoffer Peterson Schweden Schweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Danny Post Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Hans Mulder Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Kostas Mitroglou Griechenland Griechenland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Simon Makienok Dänemark Dänemark FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Samir Memišević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Perr Schuurs Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Marcos Senesi Argentinien Argentinien Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Nick Venema Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Kevin Vermeulen Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Nick Bakker Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Keziah Veendorp Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Ingo van Weert Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Mike te Wierik Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Dario Van Den Buijs Belgien Belgien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Karjalainen Finnland Finnland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Anco Jansen Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
George Cox England England Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Robbert de Vos Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Ferdy Druijf Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Delano Burgzorg Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Thomas Bruns Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1 (1+0)
Peet Bijen Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Omar Bogle England England ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Erik Falkenburg Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Kerim Frei Türkei Türkei FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Griechenland Griechenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Justin Hoogma Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Cian Harries Wales Wales Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Emil Hansson Schweden Schweden Feyenoord Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1 (1+0)
Paul Gladon Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Erick Gutiérrez Mexiko Mexiko PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Timo Baumgartl Deutschland Deutschland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Danilho Doekhi Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Ferhat Görgülü Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Juriën Gaari Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Mo el Hankouri Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Elson Hooi Curaçao Curaçao ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Dean Huiberts Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Simon Janssen Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Roel Janssen Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Laros Duarte Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Deroy Duarte Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Danny Bakker Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Navajo Bakboord Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Naoufal Bannis Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Janis Blaswich Deutschland Deutschland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Eli Dasa Israel Israel Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Daley Blind Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Thomas Lam Finnland Finnland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Julian Lelieveld Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Sam Schreck Deutschland Deutschland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Görkem Sağlam Deutschland Deutschland Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Dries Saddiki Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Jerome Sinclair England England VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Dennis Telgenkamp Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Vito van Crooy Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Troupée Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1 (0+1)
Tijjani Reijnders Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1 (0+1)
Robin Pröpper Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Matos Spanien Spanien FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Dion Malone Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Fernando Lewis Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Mica Portugal Portugal Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1 (0+1)
Armando Obispo Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Jordens Peters Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Oriol Busquets Spanien Spanien FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Richard van der Venne Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)