Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denizlispor | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diyarbakırspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Antalyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fethiyespor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kahramanmaraşspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hacettepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Arles-Avignon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angers SCO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chamois Niortais | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gazélec FC Ajaccio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kartalspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LB Châteauroux | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Brestois | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |