Gegner S U N
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 11 3 2 6 0 2 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 9 3 2 4 0 1 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 9 4 4 1 0 1 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 7 3 1 3 1 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 7 3 0 4 0 2 0 0
Albacete Albacete 6 2 2 2 0 2 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 6 3 1 2 0 3 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 6 2 4 0 0 2 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 6 2 3 1 0 2 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 1
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 0 2 3 1 1 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 5 1 3 1 0 2 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
Lamia Lamia 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 1 4 0 0 2 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 4 4 0 0 3 2 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4 0 0 4 0 2 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 4 0 4 0 0 1 1 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 4 2 1 1 0 0 1 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Huracán CF Huracán CF 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Laudio CD Laudio 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet CF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza B Real Zaragoza B 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Puerta Bonita CD Puerta Bonita 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kampaniakos FC Kampaniakos FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ukraine Ukraine [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0