Gegner S U N
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 8 7 1 0 2 1 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 2 0 4 0 1 0 0
AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Košice FC Košice 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Auda FK Auda 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK MŠK Považská Bystrica FK MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ŠK Šurany ŠK Šurany 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFC Komárno KFC Komárno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFK Baník Lehota OFK Baník Lehota 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0