Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lettland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barry Town United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Petržalka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ÍA Akranes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |