. .
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
20:00 Uruguay - Peru 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
13:00 Moldau - Rumänien 1:2 (1:2)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik Gruppe A CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik Gruppe A
00:00 Kaimaninseln - Anguilla 4:1 (1:1)
02:00 Puerto Rico - St. Martin 2:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2010 > Halbfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2010 > Halbfinale
19:00 Al Shabab - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 4:3 (1:2)
AFC > AFC Cup 2010 > Halbfinale AFC >    AFC Cup 2010 > Halbfinale
14:30 Muangthong United - Al Ittihad 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Riffa SC - Qadsia SC 2:0 (1:0)
AFC > U19 Championship 2010 China > Gruppe A AFC >   U19 Championship 2010 China > Gruppe A
08:30 China - Syrien 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Saudi-Arabien - Thailand 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > U19 Championship 2010 China > Gruppe B AFC >   U19 Championship 2010 China > Gruppe B
08:30 Nordkorea - Irak 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Bahrain - Usbekistan 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
02:05 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Leotar Trebinje - Velež Mostar 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Travnik - Slavija Sarajevo 5:3 (2:0)
15:30 Široki Brijeg - FK Drina 5:1 (1:1)
15:30 FK Rudar - Budućnost Banovici 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 2:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
20:45 Hayes & Yeading United - Cambridge United 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Histon FC - Southport FC 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Luton Town - Crawley Town 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Mansfield Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:5 (1:3)
20:45 Newport County - Eastbourne Borough 3:3 (2:1)
20:45 Rushden & Diamonds - Darlington FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Tamworth FC - Barrow AFC 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Wrexham FC - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 York City - Kettering Town 0:1 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale
17:45 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2010  Irland >   Premier Division 2010 >
20:05 Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - St Patrick's Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bray Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
17:00 Umm-Salal - Al Kharitiyath 2:3
17:00 Al Wakrah - Al Arabi 0:3
19:15 Qatar SC - Lekhwiya SC 0:1
Nordirland > Premier League 2010/2011  Nordirland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
20:45 Ballymena United - Lisburn Distillery 0:1
20:45 Donegal Celtic FC - Linfield FC 1:3
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 3:0
20:45 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC 1:0
20:45 Newry City FC - Crusaders FC 1:1
Singapur > Singapore Cup 2010 > Viertelfinale  Singapur >   Singapore Cup 2010 > Viertelfinale
13:45 South Melbourne FC - Bangkok Glass FC 1:3 (1:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2010  Sudan >   Premier League 2010 >
15:45 Al Hilal Kadougli - Khartoum 3 0:1
19:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - Al-Merrikh SC 0:5
19:00 Jazeerat Al-Feel - Hay Al-Arab 4:1
Ungarn > Magyar Kupa 2010/2011 > 3. Runde  Ungarn >   Magyar Kupa 2010/2011 > 3. Runde
17:00 FC Sopron - Gyirmót SE 0:1
Wales > League Cup 2010/2011 > Viertelfinale  Wales >   League Cup 2010/2011 > Viertelfinale
20:30 Bangor City - Prestatyn Town 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Aberystwyth Town - Haverfordwest County 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Port Talbot Town - Llanelli AFC 0:2 (0:0)