Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Zimbru | 36 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 36 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Marino | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Selemet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |