Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Crusaders FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madagaskar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |