Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SSVg Velbert | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TuRU Düsseldorf | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kleve | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Düsseldorf-West | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Meerbusch | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 03 Hilden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Monheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Schalke 04 II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Velbert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVg Schonnebeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Mönchengladbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cronenberger SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hennef 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Duisburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kapellen-Erft | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Union Nettetal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VFB Speldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |