Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Bergedorf 85 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schnelsen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vier- u. Marschlande | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Heeslingen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Nordhorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Elmshorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |