Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
BFC Dynamo | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
RB Leipzig II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VSG Altglienicke | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Martinroda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Eisenach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Erzgebirge Aue II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baník Most | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Merseburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |