Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Erndtebrück | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roland Beckum | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Hassel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Vreden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Seligenporten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bövinghausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Clarholz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |