Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Zagreb | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Pitomača | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |