Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TuS Hartenholm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |