Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Tiraspol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Türkei | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangor City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |