Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEC Nijmegen | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Telstar | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
VVV-Venlo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
MVV | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Achilles'29 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Feyenoord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kerala Blasters | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NorthEast United FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Deurne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |