Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schnelsen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC St. Pauli | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SC Vier- u. Marschlande | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Elmshorn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |