Gruppe A
21.06.2019 22:00 Ägypten - Simbabwe 1:0 (1:0)
22.06.2019 16:30 DR Kongo - Uganda 0:2 (0:1)
26.06.2019 19:00 Uganda - Simbabwe 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Ägypten - DR Kongo 2:0 (2:0)
30.06.2019 21:00 Uganda - Ägypten 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Simbabwe - DR Kongo 0:4 (0:2)
Gruppe B
22.06.2019 19:00 Nigeria - Burundi 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Guinea - Madagaskar 2:2 (1:0)
26.06.2019 16:30 Nigeria - Guinea 1:0 (0:0)
27.06.2019 16:30 Madagaskar - Burundi 1:0 (0:0)
30.06.2019 18:00 Madagaskar - Nigeria 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Burundi - Guinea 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe C
23.06.2019 19:00 Senegal - Tansania 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Algerien - Kenia 2:0 (2:0)
27.06.2019 19:00 Senegal - Algerien 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Kenia - Tansania 3:2 (1:2)
01.07.2019 21:00 Kenia - Senegal 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Tansania - Algerien 0:3 (0:3)
Gruppe D
23.06.2019 16:30 Marokko - Namibia 1:0 (0:0)
24.06.2019 16:30 Elfenbeinküste - Südafrika 1:0 (0:0)
28.06.2019 19:00 Marokko - Elfenbeinküste 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Südafrika - Namibia 1:0 (0:0)
01.07.2019 18:00 Südafrika - Marokko 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Namibia - Elfenbeinküste 1:4 (0:1)
Gruppe E
24.06.2019 19:00 Tunesien - Angola 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Mali - Mauretanien 4:1 (2:0)
28.06.2019 16:30 Tunesien - Mali 1:1 (0:0)
29.06.2019 16:30 Mauretanien - Angola 0:0 (0:0)
02.07.2019 21:00 Mauretanien - Tunesien 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Angola - Mali 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe F
25.06.2019 19:00 Kamerun - Guinea-Bissau 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Ghana - Benin 2:2 (2:1)
29.06.2019 19:00 Kamerun - Ghana 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Benin - Guinea-Bissau 0:0 (0:0)
02.07.2019 18:00 Benin - Kamerun 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Guinea-Bissau - Ghana 0:2 (0:0)
Achtelfinale
05.07.2019 18:00 Marokko - Benin 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 Uganda - Senegal 0:1 (0:1)
06.07.2019 19:00 Nigeria - Kamerun 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 Ägypten - Südafrika 0:1 (0:0)
07.07.2019 18:00 Madagaskar - DR Kongo 4:2 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
21:00 Algerien - Guinea 3:0 (1:0)
08.07.2019 18:00 Mali - Elfenbeinküste 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ghana - Tunesien 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Viertelfinale
10.07.2019 18:00 Senegal - Benin 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Nigeria - Südafrika 2:1 (1:0)
11.07.2019 18:00 Elfenbeinküste - Algerien 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 Madagaskar - Tunesien 0:3 (0:0)
Halbfinale
14.07.2019 18:00 Senegal - Tunesien 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
21:00 Algerien - Nigeria 2:1 (1:0)
Spiel um Platz 3
17.07.2019 21:00 Tunesien - Nigeria 0:1 (0:1)
Finale
19.07.2019 21:00 Senegal - Algerien 0:1 (0:1)