1. Spieltag
12.05.2024 River Plate - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Racing Club -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central -:-
Tigre - Estudiantes -:-
Deportivo Riestra - San Lorenzo -:-
Lanús - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Godoy Cruz - Barracas Central -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
Huracán - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Platense -:-
Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Boca Juniors -:-
2. Spieltag
19.05.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Boca Juniors -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Platense - Independiente -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Banfield - Huracán -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Barracas Central - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Godoy Cruz -:-
San Lorenzo - Lanús -:-
Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Rosario Central - Tigre -:-
Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors -:-
River Plate - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
3. Spieltag
26.05.2024 Belgrano de Córdoba - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Argentinos Juniors - River Plate -:-
Tigre - Racing Club -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Rosario Central -:-
Lanús - Estudiantes -:-
Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Barracas Central -:-
Huracán - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Banfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Independiente - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Platense -:-
Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
4. Spieltag
02.06.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Platense - Boca Juniors -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Independiente -:-
Banfield - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Barracas Central - Huracán -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
San Lorenzo - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Estudiantes - Godoy Cruz -:-
Rosario Central - Lanús -:-
Racing Club - Deportivo Riestra -:-
River Plate - Tigre -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors -:-
5. Spieltag
12.06.2024 Argentinos Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Tigre - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Deportivo Riestra - River Plate -:-
Lanús - Racing Club -:-
Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Estudiantes -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo -:-
Huracán - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Barracas Central -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Independiente - Banfield -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Boca Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Platense -:-
6. Spieltag
21.07.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Platense -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors -:-
Banfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Independiente -:-
Barracas Central - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
San Lorenzo - Huracán -:-
Estudiantes - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Rosario Central - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Racing Club - Godoy Cruz -:-
River Plate - Lanús -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Tigre -:-
7. Spieltag
24.07.2024 Tigre - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Lanús - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Godoy Cruz - River Plate -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Racing Club -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Rosario Central -:-
Huracán - Estudiantes -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - San Lorenzo -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Independiente - Barracas Central -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Boca Juniors - Banfield -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Platense - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
8. Spieltag
28.07.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Platense -:-
Banfield - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Boca Juniors -:-
Barracas Central - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente -:-
San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Rosario Central - Huracán -:-
Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
River Plate - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Lanús -:-
Tigre - Deportivo Riestra -:-
9. Spieltag
04.08.2024 Deportivo Riestra - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Lanús - Tigre -:-
Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - River Plate -:-
Huracán - Racing Club -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Rosario Central -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes -:-
Independiente - San Lorenzo -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Boca Juniors - Barracas Central -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Platense - Banfield -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia -:-
10. Spieltag
11.08.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Banfield - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Platense -:-
Barracas Central - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Juniors -:-
San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Estudiantes - Independiente -:-
Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Racing Club - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
River Plate - Huracán -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Tigre - Godoy Cruz -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Lanús -:-
11. Spieltag
18.08.2024 Lanús - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Godoy Cruz - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Tigre -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Huracán - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - River Plate -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Racing Club -:-
Independiente - Rosario Central -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Estudiantes -:-
Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Platense - Barracas Central -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Banfield -:-
12. Spieltag
25.08.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Banfield -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Barracas Central - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Platense -:-
San Lorenzo - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Estudiantes - Boca Juniors -:-
Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Racing Club - Independiente -:-
River Plate - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Huracán -:-
Tigre - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Lanús - Godoy Cruz -:-
13. Spieltag
01.09.2024 Godoy Cruz - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Lanús -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Huracán - Tigre -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Independiente - River Plate -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club -:-
Boca Juniors - Rosario Central -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Estudiantes -:-
Platense - San Lorenzo -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Barracas Central -:-
Banfield - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
14. Spieltag
15.09.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Barracas Central - Banfield -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Defensa y Justicia -:-
San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Estudiantes - Platense -:-
Rosario Central - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Racing Club - Boca Juniors -:-
River Plate - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Independiente -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Tigre - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Huracán -:-
Lanús - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
15. Spieltag
22.09.2024 Sarmiento de Junín - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz -:-
Huracán - Lanús -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Tigre -:-
Independiente - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Boca Juniors - River Plate -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Racing Club -:-
Platense - Rosario Central -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes -:-
Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo -:-
Banfield - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Barracas Central -:-
16. Spieltag
29.09.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Barracas Central -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
San Lorenzo - Banfield -:-
Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Racing Club - Platense -:-
River Plate - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Boca Juniors -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Tigre - Independiente -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Lanús - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Godoy Cruz - Huracán -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
17. Spieltag
06.10.2024 Unión de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Huracán - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Godoy Cruz -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Lanús -:-
Independiente - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Tigre -:-
Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Platense - River Plate -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Racing Club -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central -:-
Banfield - Estudiantes -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - San Lorenzo -:-
Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
18. Spieltag
20.10.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
San Lorenzo - Barracas Central -:-
Estudiantes - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Rosario Central - Banfield -:-
Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia -:-
River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Platense -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Tigre - Boca Juniors -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Lanús - Independiente -:-
Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Huracán -:-
19. Spieltag
27.10.2024 Huracán - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Independiente - Godoy Cruz -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Lanús -:-
Boca Juniors - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Tigre -:-
Platense - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Defensa y Justicia - River Plate -:-
Banfield - Racing Club -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Rosario Central -:-
Barracas Central - Estudiantes -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - San Lorenzo -:-
20. Spieltag
03.11.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - San Lorenzo -:-
Estudiantes - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Rosario Central - Barracas Central -:-
Racing Club - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
River Plate - Banfield -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Tigre - Platense -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Lanús - Boca Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Independiente -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Huracán - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
21. Spieltag
06.11.2024 Gimnasia de La Plata - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Huracán -:-
Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Lanús -:-
Platense - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Tigre -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Banfield - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - River Plate -:-
Barracas Central - Racing Club -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Rosario Central -:-
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes -:-
22. Spieltag
10.11.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Estudiantes -:-
Rosario Central - San Lorenzo -:-
Racing Club - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
River Plate - Barracas Central -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Banfield -:-
Tigre - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Lanús - Platense -:-
Godoy Cruz - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Boca Juniors -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Huracán - Independiente -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys -:-
23. Spieltag
20.11.2024 Newell's Old Boys - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Huracán -:-
Boca Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Platense - Godoy Cruz -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Lanús -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Banfield - Tigre -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Barracas Central - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - River Plate -:-
San Lorenzo - Racing Club -:-
Estudiantes - Rosario Central -:-
24. Spieltag
24.11.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Rosario Central -:-
Racing Club - Estudiantes -:-
River Plate - San Lorenzo -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Barracas Central -:-
Tigre - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Banfield -:-
Lanús - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Platense -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Huracán - Boca Juniors -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Independiente -:-
25. Spieltag
01.12.2024 Independiente - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Boca Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán -:-
Platense - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz -:-
Banfield - Lanús -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Barracas Central - Tigre -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Argentinos Juniors -:-
San Lorenzo - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Estudiantes - River Plate -:-
Rosario Central - Racing Club -:-
26. Spieltag
08.12.2024 Central Córdoba SdE - Racing Club -:-
River Plate - Rosario Central -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Estudiantes -:-
Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
Tigre - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central -:-
Lanús - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Godoy Cruz - Banfield -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Huracán - Platense -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors -:-
Independiente - Atlético Tucumán -:-
27. Spieltag
15.12.2024 Atlético Tucumán - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Boca Juniors - Independiente -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Platense - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Banfield - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz -:-
Barracas Central - Lanús -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Riestra -:-
San Lorenzo - Tigre -:-
Estudiantes - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Rosario Central - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Racing Club - River Plate -:-