Gruppe 1
05.09.2020 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Luxemburg 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Zypern - Montenegro 0:2 (0:0)
08.09.2020 20:45 Zypern - Aserbaidschan 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Luxemburg - Montenegro 0:1 (0:0)
10.10.2020 15:00 Luxemburg - Zypern 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Montenegro - Aserbaidschan 2:0 (1:0)
13.10.2020 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Zypern 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Montenegro - Luxemburg 1:2 (1:1)
14.11.2020 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zypern - Luxemburg 2:1 (1:1)
17.11.2020 20:45 Luxemburg - Aserbaidschan 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Montenegro - Zypern 4:0 (3:0)
Gruppe 2
05.09.2020 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Armenien 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Estland - Georgien 0:1 (0:1)
08.09.2020 18:00 Georgien - Nordmazedonien 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Armenien - Estland 2:0 (1:0)
11.10.2020 18:00 Armenien - Georgien 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Estland - Nordmazedonien 3:3 (1:1)
14.10.2020 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Georgien 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Estland - Armenien 1:1 (1:1)
15.11.2020 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Estland 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Georgien - Armenien 1:2 (0:1)
18.11.2020 18:00 Armenien - Nordmazedonien 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Georgien - Estland 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe 3
03.09.2020 20:45 Moldau - Kosovo 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Slowenien - Griechenland 0:0 (0:0)
06.09.2020 18:00 Slowenien - Moldau 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Kosovo - Griechenland 1:2 (0:1)
11.10.2020 20:45 Griechenland - Moldau 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Kosovo - Slowenien 0:1 (0:1)
14.10.2020 20:45 Griechenland - Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Moldau - Slowenien 0:4 (0:3)
15.11.2020 20:45 Moldau - Griechenland 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Slowenien - Kosovo 2:1 (0:0)
18.11.2020 20:45 Griechenland - Slowenien 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Kosovo - Moldau 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe 4
04.09.2020 18:00 Litauen - Kasachstan 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Belarus - Albanien 0:2 (0:1)
07.09.2020 16:00 Kasachstan - Belarus 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Albanien - Litauen 0:1 (0:0)
11.10.2020 15:00 Kasachstan - Albanien 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Litauen - Belarus 2:2 (1:0)
14.10.2020 18:00 Litauen - Albanien 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Belarus - Kasachstan 2:0 (1:0)
15.11.2020 18:00 Belarus - Litauen 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Albanien - Kasachstan 3:1 (2:1)
18.11.2020 16:00 Albanien - Belarus 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Kasachstan - Litauen 1:2 (1:1)