# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Stevan Jovetić Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 7 (4+3)
2. Tigran Barseghyan Armenien Armenien Armenien Armenien 5 (1+4)
3. Sokol Çikalleshi Albanien Albanien Albanien Albanien 4 (4+0)
Haris Vučkić Slowenien Slowenien Slowenien Slowenien 4 (4+0)
Rauno Sappinen Estland Estland Estland Estland 4 (4+0)
Anastasios Bakasetas Griechenland Griechenland Griechenland Griechenland 4 (2+2)
7. Danel Sinani Luxemburg Luxemburg Luxemburg Luxemburg 3 (3+0)
Vitaliy Lisakovich Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 3 (2+1)
Abat Aimbetov Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan 3 (2+1)
Damjan Bohar Slowenien Slowenien Slowenien Slowenien 3 (1+2)
Maksim Skavysh Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 3 (1+2)
Sead Hakšabanović Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 3 (0+3)
13. Maks Ebong Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 2 (2+0)
Evgeni Yablonski Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 2 (2+0)
Tornike Okriashvili Georgien Georgien Georgien Georgien 2 (2+0)
Arvydas Novikovas Litauen Litauen Litauen Litauen 2 (2+0)
Rey Manaj Albanien Albanien Albanien Albanien 2 (2+0)
Grigoris Kastanos Zypern Zypern Zypern Zypern 2 (2+0)
Nika Kacharava Georgien Georgien Georgien Georgien 2 (2+0)
Igor Ivanović Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Boljević Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 2 (2+0)
Ezgjan Alioski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 2 (2+0)
Goran Pandev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 2 (1+1)
Roman Yuzepchuk Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 2 (1+1)
Stefan Ristovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 2 (1+1)
Valeri Qazaishvili Georgien Georgien Georgien Georgien 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Sachivko Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 2 (1+1)
Sandi Lovrič Slowenien Slowenien Slowenien Slowenien 2 (1+1)
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 2 (1+1)
Kostas Fortounis Griechenland Griechenland Griechenland Griechenland 2 (1+1)
Alexander Karapetyan Armenien Armenien Armenien Armenien 2 (1+1)
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgien Georgien Georgien Georgien 2 (1+1)
Ihar Stasevich Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 2 (0+2)
34. Gerson Rodrigues Luxemburg Luxemburg Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 (1+0)
Ilija Nestorovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 (1+0)
Gevorg Ghazaryan Armenien Armenien Armenien Armenien 1 (1+0)
Ion Nicolăescu Moldau Moldau Moldau Moldau 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Siovas Griechenland Griechenland Griechenland Griechenland 1 (1+0)
Ramil Sheydaev Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 (1+0)
Vlatko Stojanovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 (1+0)
Ivan Tričkovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 (1+0)
Modestas Vorobjovas Litauen Litauen Litauen Litauen 1 (1+0)
Gjoko Zajkov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 (1+0)
Maksim Bordachev Belarus Belarus Belarus Belarus 1 (1+0)
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Armenien Armenien Armenien Armenien 1 (1+0)
Josip Iličič Slowenien Slowenien Slowenien Slowenien 1 (1+0)
Kamo Hovhannisyan Armenien Armenien Armenien Armenien 1 (1+0)
Frank Liivak Estland Estland Estland Estland 1 (1+0)
Henrikh Mkhitaryan Armenien Armenien Armenien Armenien 1 (1+0)
Maksim Medvedev Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 (1+0)
Petros Mantalos Griechenland Griechenland Griechenland Griechenland 1 (1+0)
Edvin Muratović Luxemburg Luxemburg Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 (1+0)
Dimitris Limnios Griechenland Griechenland Griechenland Griechenland 1 (1+0)
Vedat Muriqi Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 1 (1+0)
Keidi Bare Albanien Albanien Albanien Albanien 1 (1+0)
Stefan Mugoša Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 1 (1+0)
Karolis Laukžemis Litauen Litauen Litauen Litauen 1 (1+0)
Jasmin Kurtić Slowenien Slowenien Slowenien Slowenien 1 (1+0)
Islambek Kuat Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 1 (1+0)
Donatas Kazlauskas Litauen Litauen Litauen Litauen 1 (1+0)
Lirim Kastrati Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 1 (1+0)
Ardian Ismajli Albanien Albanien Albanien Albanien 1 (1+0)
Fatos Bećiraj Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 1 (1+0)
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 (1+0)
Khoren Bairamyan Armenien Armenien Armenien Armenien 1 (1+0)
Aybol Abiken Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 (1+0)
Wbeymar Angulo Armenien Armenien Armenien Armenien 1 (1+0)
Sargis Adamyan Armenien Armenien Armenien Armenien 1 (1+0)
Marios Elia Zypern Zypern Zypern Zypern 1 (0+1)
Eljif Elmas Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 (0+1)
Dimitris Giannoulis Griechenland Griechenland Griechenland Griechenland 1 (0+1)
Elseid Hysaj Albanien Albanien Albanien Albanien 1 (0+1)
Mica Pinto Luxemburg Luxemburg Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 (0+1)
Laurent Jans Luxemburg Luxemburg Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 (0+1)
Mattias Käit Estland Estland Estland Estland 1 (0+1)
Arshak Koryan Russland Russland Armenien Armenien 1 (0+1)
Nika Kvekveskiri Georgien Georgien Georgien Georgien 1 (0+1)
Justas Lasickas Litauen Litauen Litauen Litauen 1 (0+1)
Hysen Memolla Albanien Albanien Albanien Albanien 1 (0+1)
Ledian Memushaj Albanien Albanien Albanien Albanien 1 (0+1)
Bauyrzhan Islamkhan Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 (0+1)
Odise Roshi Albanien Albanien Albanien Albanien 1 (0+1)
Artur Pikk Estland Estland Estland Estland 1 (0+1)
Momčilo Raspopović Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 1 (0+1)
Levan Shengelia Georgien Georgien Georgien Georgien 1 (0+1)
Domantas Šimkus Litauen Litauen Litauen Litauen 1 (0+1)
Stefan Spirovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 (0+1)
Petar Stojanović Slowenien Slowenien Slowenien Slowenien 1 (0+1)
Askhat Tagybergen Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 (0+1)
Vincent Thill Luxemburg Luxemburg Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 (0+1)
Egidijus Vaitkūnas Litauen Litauen Litauen Litauen 1 (0+1)
Yan Vorogovskiy Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 (0+1)
Marko Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 1 (0+1)
Namiq Alasgarov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 (0+1)
Mihkel Ainsalu Estland Estland Estland Estland 1 (0+1)
Vahan Bichakhchyan Armenien Armenien Armenien Armenien 1 (0+1)
Valon Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 1 (0+1)