Spieler Mannschaft(en) Spiele
René Pütt * TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
225
Tony Fuchs * Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
224
Marcel Schlosser * FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
223
Sebastian Albert * ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
202
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann * FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
202
René Weinert * ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
201
Christian Skoda * FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
198
Rico Morack * Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
196
Marvin Gladrow * SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
195
Chris Reher * BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
190
Matthias Steinborn * 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
190
Benjamin Boltze * 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
189
Kevin Stephan * Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
184
Danny Wild * VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
184
Andis Shala * SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
182
Florian Beil 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
179
Philipp Kötzsch Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
177
Uğurtan Çepni SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
176
Justin Gerlach * FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
176
Bilal Çubukçu * SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
173
Filip Krstić FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
172
Nils Pichinot * Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
171
Rico Steinhauer * BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
169
Kevin Kahlert FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
167
Michael Rudolph ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
167
Leon Hellwig * SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
165
Matthias Peßolat FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
165
Jakub Jakubov * Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
164
Maik Salewski * 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
164
Lovro Šindik * 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
161
Christoph Göbel FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
160
David Hollwitz * FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
1. FC Union Berlin II 1. FC Union Berlin II
160
Denny Krahl * FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
160
Ingo Wunderlich * TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
160
Manuel Hoffmann * SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
159
Martin Hoßmang VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
159
Felix Lietz VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
157
Fabio Viteritti * Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
157
Kevin Schulze 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
155
Martin Zurawsky * BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
155
Yves Brinkmann FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
152
Caner Özcin * Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
151
Maximilian Zimmer Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
151
Ümit Ergirdi FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
150
Kevin Weidlich Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
150
Björn Lambach * VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
148
Marcus Młynikowski * Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
1. FC Union Berlin II 1. FC Union Berlin II
146
Tino Schmidt * SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
146
Benjamin Wilcke * Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
145
Oliver Hofmann * FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
1. FC Union Berlin II 1. FC Union Berlin II
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
142
* Spieler ist noch aktiv