Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
1. FC Köln II |
Samstag, 31. August 2019 14:00 Uhr |
Alemannia Aachen |
---|---|---|
4:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Darko Churlinov 18. |
2 : 0 | Darko Churlinov 35. |
3 : 0 | Gabriel Boakye 62. |
3 : 1 | Florian Rüter 72. |
3 : 2 | Vincent Boesen 84. |
4 : 2 | Vincent Geimer 86. |
90' | Spielende |
|
87' | Gelbe Karte für Alexander Heinze (Alemannia Aachen) |
|
86' | Tor für 1. FC Köln II, Vincent Geimer |
|
84' | Tor für Alemannia Aachen, Vincent Boesen |
|
82' | Auswechslung Oliver Schmitt (1. FC Köln II) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Tyson Richter (1. FC Köln II) |
|
72' | Tor für Alemannia Aachen, Florian Rüter |
|
69' | Auswechslung Darko Churlinov (1. FC Köln II) |
|
69' | Einwechslung Kaan Caliskaner (1. FC Köln II) |
|
68' | Auswechslung Stipe Batarilo-Cerdic (Alemannia Aachen) |
|
68' | Einwechslung Muja Arifi (Alemannia Aachen) |
|
68' | Gelbe Karte für Patrick Salata (Alemannia Aachen) |
|
67' | Gelbe Karte für Lukas Nottbeck (1. FC Köln II) |
|
62' | Tor für 1. FC Köln II, Gabriel Boakye |
|
60' | Auswechslung Lucas Musculus (1. FC Köln II) |
|
60' | Einwechslung Gabriel Boakye (1. FC Köln II) |
|
56' | Gelbe Karte für André Wallenborn (Alemannia Aachen) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Sebastian Schmitt (Alemannia Aachen) |
|
46' | Einwechslung David Pütz (Alemannia Aachen) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Gary Noël (Alemannia Aachen) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Kylian Huijnen (Alemannia Aachen) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Ricco Cymer (Alemannia Aachen) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Vincent Boesen (Alemannia Aachen) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
35' | Tor für 1. FC Köln II, Darko Churlinov |
|
22' | Gelbe Karte für Stipe Batarilo-Cerdic (Alemannia Aachen) |
|
18' | Tor für 1. FC Köln II, Darko Churlinov |
|
12' | Auswechslung Luca Schlax (1. FC Köln II) |
|
12' | Einwechslung Leon Augusto (1. FC Köln II) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Mark Zimmermann Co-Trainer: Thomas Klasen |
Trainer: Fuat Kilic |
Franz-Kremer-Stadion (Köln / Deutschland) | ||
750 | ||
Niklas Dardenne (Deutschland) | ||
Luca Marx (Deutschland) | ||
Cemal Cam (Deutschland) |