Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kairat | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zestafoni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lettland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |