Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Motor Werdau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BSG Wismut Gera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Gröditz 1911 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Löbau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Oberfrohna 1862 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UdSSR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Sangerhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |