Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |