01.04.2023 01:00 Barbados - St. Lucia 5:0
03.04.2023 00:30 Barbados - St. Lucia 6:0
05.04.2023 19:30 Luxemburg - Färöer 5:5 (2:3)
06.04.2023 10:00 Bulgarien - Litauen 3:0
12:30 Armenien - Zypern 0:6 (0:5)
15:00 Polen - Costa Rica 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kosovo - Litauen 1:0
18:00 Spanien - Norwegen 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 Schweiz - China 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Wales - Nordirland 4:1 (3:0)
20:30 Tschechien - Marokko 2:0 (1:0)
07.04.2023 01:00 Argentinien - Venezuela 6:7 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
02:00 Panama - Dom. Republik 1:0
11:00 Griechenland - Kroatien 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Südkorea - Sambia 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Slowakei - Finnland 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 Schottland - Australien 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Schweden - Dänemark 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Serbien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 6:0 (5:0)
15:00 Slowenien - Rumänien 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Neuseeland - Island 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nigeria - Haiti 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Albanien - Nordmazedonien 3:1
17:30 Ungarn - Israel 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Estland - Malta 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Portugal - Japan 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Belarus - Russland 0:0
20:00 Niederlande - Deutschland 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Österreich - Belgien 3:2 (0:0)
20:30 Uruguay - Peru 6:1 (2:0)
21:10 Frankreich - Kolumbien 5:2 (0:1)
08.04.2023 14:00 Aserbaidschan - Türkei 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Ghana - Sénégal 3:0
18:30 Luxemburg - Färöer 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 USA - Irland 2:0 (1:0)
09.04.2023 00:30 Paraguay - Ecuador 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Armenien - Zypern 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Argentinien - Venezuela 3:0 (1:0)
10.04.2023 00:00 Panama - Dom. Republik 4:3
10:00 Griechenland - Kroatien 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Montenegro - Nordmazedonien 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Slowakei - Finnland 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Serbien - Südafrika 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Haiti - Moldau 3:1
16:00 Belarus - Russland 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bulgarien - Kosovo 0:1
11.04.2023 Albanien - Kenia n.gesp.
00:00 Uruguay - Peru 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Südkorea - Sambia 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Aserbaidschan - Türkei 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Neuseeland - Nigeria 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Ungarn - Israel 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Italien - Kolumbien 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Estland - Ukraine 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dänemark - Japan 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spanien - China 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deutschland - Brasilien 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Ghana - Sénégal 1:0
18:30 Schweden - Norwegen 3:3 (1:0)
18:30 Portugal - Wales 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Schweiz - Island 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 Österreich - Tschechien 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rumänien - Marokko 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Niederlande - Polen 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Belgien - Slowenien 2:2 (0:0)
20:35 Schottland - Costa Rica 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 England - Australien 0:2 (0:1)
21:10 Frankreich - Kanada 2:1 (0:0)
12.04.2023 00:30 Paraguay - Ecuador 2:1
01:30 USA - Irland 1:0 (1:0)