Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2020 17:30 N KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 15:00 N 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2:3 (2:3)
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2020 15:00 N Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.01.2020 16:00 N 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 3:2
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2020 17:00 H Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 2:2
Kalenderwoche 22.07.2020 15:30 H FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek 9:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.07.2020 17:00 H NK Brežice 1919 NK Brežice 1919 4:0
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2020 11:00 H NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 2:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 08.08.2020 17:00 N Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
Champions League 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe G 20.10.2020 21:00 A FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:5 (0:2)
Gruppe G 28.10.2020 21:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (0:2)
Gruppe G 04.11.2020 21:00 H Juventus Juventus 1:4 (0:1)
Gruppe G 24.11.2020 21:00 A Juventus Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
Gruppe G 02.12.2020 21:00 H FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:3)
Gruppe G 08.12.2020 21:00 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
Champions League Qual. 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.08.2020 19:00 H Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 26.08.2020 20:45 A Celtic FC Celtic FC 2:1 (1:0)
3. Runde 16.09.2020 19:00 H Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (1:1)
Playoffs 23.09.2020 21:00 A Molde FK Molde FK 3:3 (1:0)
Playoffs 29.09.2020 21:00 H Molde FK Molde FK 0:0 (0:0)
NB I 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.08.2020 18:15 A MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 30.08.2020 17:45 A Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 11.09.2020 20:00 H Paksi SE Paksi SE 5:0 (3:0)
6. Spieltag 04.10.2020 17:30 H Puskás FC Puskás FC 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 16.10.2020 20:00 A Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 2:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 24.10.2020 19:30 H Újpest FC Újpest FC 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 31.10.2020 19:30 A Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 1:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 08.11.2020 17:00 H Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 3:0 (3:0)
11. Spieltag 21.11.2020 19:30 A Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 28.11.2020 19:30 H MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 05.12.2020 17:00 A Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 3:1 (2:1)
14. Spieltag 12.12.2020 17:00 H Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 16.12.2020 20:15 A Paksi SE Paksi SE 3:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 19.12.2020 19:30 H Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 2:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 20.01.2021 20:00 H Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 23.01.2021 17:00 A Puskás FC Puskás FC 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 27.01.2021 20:00 A Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 3:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 30.01.2021 17:00 H Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 1:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 03.02.2021 20:00 A Újpest FC Újpest FC 4:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 07.02.2021 18:30 H Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 14.02.2021 14:30 A Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:2 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 20.02.2021 19:30 H Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 27.02.2021 19:30 A MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2:2 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 02.03.2021 20:00 H Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 07.03.2021 18:00 A Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2:2 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 14.03.2021 17:00 H Paksi SE Paksi SE 5:2 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 04.04.2021 17:00 A Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 4:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 10.04.2021 19:30 H Puskás FC Puskás FC 1:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 17.04.2021 17:00 A Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 20.04.2021 20:00 H Újpest FC Újpest FC -:-
31. Spieltag 25.04.2021 17:00 A Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC -:-
32. Spieltag 01.05.2021 H Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
33. Spieltag 08.05.2021 A Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd -:-
Magyar Kupa 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
6. Runde 19.09.2020 13:00 A Ráckeve VAFC Ráckeve VAFC 6:1
7. Runde 14.11.2020 14:45 A Bicskei TC Bicskei TC 5:0
8. Runde 10.02.2021 13:00 A Dorogi FC Dorogi FC 2:1 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 24.02.2021 17:30 H Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 1:2 (1:2)