Gruppe A
21.10.2020 18:55 RB Salzburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Bayern München - Atlético Madrid 4:0 (2:0)
27.10.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - RB Salzburg 3:2 (1:1)
03.11.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 RB Salzburg - Bayern München 2:6 (1:2)
25.11.2020 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bayern München - RB Salzburg 3:1 (1:0)
01.12.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Bayern München 1:1 (1:0)
09.12.2020 21:00 Bayern München - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 RB Salzburg - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe B
21.10.2020 18:55 Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (0:3)
21:00 Inter - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:0)
27.10.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:0)
03.11.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:6 (0:4)
21:00 Real Madrid - Inter 3:2 (2:1)
25.11.2020 18:55 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
01.12.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Inter 2:3 (1:1)
09.12.2020 21:00 Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (2:0)
Gruppe C
21.10.2020 21:00 Manchester City - FC Porto 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
27.10.2020 21:00 FC Porto - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Manchester City 0:3 (0:1)
03.11.2020 21:00 FC Porto - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Manchester City - Olympiakos Piräus 3:0 (1:0)
25.11.2020 18:55 Olympiakos Piräus - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
01.12.2020 21:00 FC Porto - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (0:1)
09.12.2020 21:00 Manchester City - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe D
21.10.2020 21:00 AFC Ajax - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Midtjylland - Atalanta 0:4 (0:3)
27.10.2020 21:00 Atalanta - AFC Ajax 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Liverpool FC - FC Midtjylland 2:0 (0:0)
03.11.2020 21:00 Atalanta - Liverpool FC 0:5 (0:2)
21:00 FC Midtjylland - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:2)
25.11.2020 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool FC - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
01.12.2020 21:00 Atalanta - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Liverpool FC - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
09.12.2020 18:55 AFC Ajax - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
18:55 FC Midtjylland - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppe E
20.10.2020 21:00 Chelsea FC - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
28.10.2020 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Chelsea FC 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2020 21:00 Chelsea FC - Stade Rennes 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - FK Krasnodar 3:2 (1:2)
24.11.2020 18:55 Stade Rennes - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:55 FK Krasnodar - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:1)
02.12.2020 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Chelsea FC 0:4 (0:1)
08.12.2020 21:00 Chelsea FC - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:2)
Gruppe F
20.10.2020 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Lazio Roma - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:0)
28.10.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Lazio Roma 1:1 (1:1)
04.11.2020 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lazio Roma 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:3)
24.11.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge KV 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lazio Roma - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (2:1)
02.12.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Lazio Roma 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0 (1:0)
08.12.2020 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:0)
18:55 Lazio Roma - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (2:1)
Gruppe G
20.10.2020 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Ferencvárosi TC 5:1 (2:0)
28.10.2020 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Juventus - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
04.11.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Juventus 1:4 (0:1)
24.11.2020 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:0)
21:00 Juventus - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (1:1)
02.12.2020 21:00 Juventus - Dinamo Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:3)
08.12.2020 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Juventus 0:3 (0:2)
Gruppe H
20.10.2020 21:00 RB Leipzig - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
28.10.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Manchester United - RB Leipzig 5:0 (1:0)
04.11.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - Manchester United 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
24.11.2020 21:00 Manchester United - İstanbul Başakşehir 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
02.12.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - RB Leipzig 3:4 (1:2)
21:00 Manchester United - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
08.12.2020 21:00 RB Leipzig - Manchester United 3:2 (2:0)
09.12.2020 18:55 Paris Saint-Germain - İstanbul Başakşehir 5:1 (3:0)
Achtelfinale
16.02.2021 21:00 RB Leipzig - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (1:1)
17.02.2021 21:00 FC Porto - Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:3)
23.02.2021 21:00 Lazio Roma - Bayern München 1:4 (0:3)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
24.02.2021 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Atalanta - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
09.03.2021 21:00 Juventus - FC Porto 3:2 (0:1, 2:1) n.V.
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Sevilla FC 2:2 (1:0)
10.03.2021 21:00 Liverpool FC - RB Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
16.03.2021 21:00 Manchester City - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Atalanta 3:1 (1:0)
17.03.2021 21:00 Bayern München - Lazio Roma 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Chelsea FC - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale
06.04.2021 21:00 Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Liverpool FC 3:1 (2:0)
07.04.2021 21:00 FC Porto - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Bayern München - Paris Saint-Germain 2:3 (1:2)
13.04.2021 21:00 Chelsea FC - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
14.04.2021 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Manchester City 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Liverpool FC - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale
27.04.2021 21:00 Real Madrid - Chelsea FC 1:1 (1:1)
28.04.2021 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester City 1:2 (1:0)
04.05.2021 21:00 Manchester City - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (1:0)
05.05.2021 21:00 Chelsea FC - Real Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
Finale
29.05.2021 21:00 Manchester City - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)