10:00 | ||
---|---|---|
Odra Opole | 2:2 | |
GKS Bełchatów | ||
Górnik Łęczna | 1:0 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
10:30 | ||
ŁKS Łódź | 2:1 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | ||
11:00 | ||
Wisła Płock | 1:4 | |
Raków Częstochowa | ||
GKS Katowice | 1:2 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | ||
SC Cham | 3:2 | |
FC Baden | ||
FK Varnsdorf | 2:4 | |
FK Dukla Praha | ||
1. FC Slovácko | 1:1 | |
AS Trenčín | ||
11:30 | ||
Ruch Chorzów | 0:0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | ||
12:00 | ||
Wisła Kraków | 1:0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | 7:1 | |
Bytovia Bytów | ||
12:30 | ||
FKS Stal Mielec | 2:0 | |
Radomiak Radom | ||
13:00 | ||
SV Rödinghausen | 1:2 | |
VfL Osnabrück | ||
Vejle BK | 1:0 | |
Esbjerg fB | ||
14:00 | ||
FC Liefering | 1:2 | |
Bayern München II | ||
Yate Town | 1:10 | |
Bristol Rovers | ||
Lincoln City | 4:1 | |
Lincoln United | ||
Concord Rangers | 0:4 | |
Millwall FC | ||
Parkgate FC | 0:7 | |
Rotherham United | ||
SønderjyskE | 1:2 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | ||
14:30 | ||
FC Groningen | 3:0 | |
Preußen Münster | ||
VPV Purmersteijn | 0:6 | |
FC Volendam | ||
15:00 | ||
FC Dordrecht | 1:2 | |
Feyenoord | ||
SC Paderborn 07 | 3:2 | |
Ipswich Town | ||
Willem II | 2:1 | |
KV Oostende | ||
Bahlinger SC | 2:2 | |
SV Sandhausen | ||
Trelleborgs FF | 1:2 | |
Silkeborg IF | ||
FC Nordsjælland | 0:3 | |
PAOK Saloniki | ||
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 0:3 | |
SC Kriens | ||
Glenavon FC | 2:1 | |
Heart of Midlothian | ||
Linfield FC | 2:4 | |
St. Johnstone FC | ||
Darlington FC | 0:3 | |
Motherwell FC | ||
Albion Rovers FC | 1:3 | |
Hamilton Academical | ||
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1:2 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
15:30 | ||
1. FC Union Berlin | 2:1 | |
Brøndby IF | ||
VfB Stuttgart | 5:3 | |
FC Zürich | ||
Rapid Wien | 2:1 | |
FK Jablonec | ||
16:00 | ||
AZ Alkmaar | 5:2 | |
Club Brugge KV | ||
VfL Wolfsburg | 2:1 | |
Hansa Rostock | ||
FC Klingnau | 2:7 | |
FC Aarau | ||
Gainsborough Trinity | 0:3 | |
Lincoln City | ||
Chester FC | 1:7 | |
Wigan Athletic | ||
Dorking Wanderers | 2:1 | |
East Grinstead Town | ||
Brighouse Town | 1:3 | |
Farsley Celtic | ||
Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | |
RB Salzburg | ||
Boreham Wood | 3:3 | |
Arsenal FC U23 | ||
Halesowen Town FC | 1:3 | |
Solihull Moors | ||
Folkestone Invicta | 2:3 | |
Dover Athletic | ||
Bamber Bridge | 0:2 | |
Preston North End | ||
Piast Gliwice | 7:1 | |
Miedź Legnica | ||
Guiseley AFC | 0:2 | |
Bradford City | ||
Aberdeen FC | 1:1 | |
Inverness CT | ||
Leamington FC | 0:4 | |
Coventry City | ||
Alfreton Town | 2:1 | |
Walsall FC | ||
Nantwich Town | 2:1 | |
Crewe Alexandra | ||
Northampton Sileby Rangers | 0:7 | |
Northampton Town | ||
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 4:0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | ||
KAA Gent | 3:0 | |
Aris Saloniki | ||
Bromley FC | 0:0 | |
Fulham FC U23 | ||
Barrow AFC | 1:2 | |
Blackburn Rovers | ||
Jersey Bulls | 3:4 | |
Stevenage FC | ||
Cleethorpes Town | 0:8 | |
Grimsby Town | ||
HSC Hannover | 3:1 | |
VfV Hildesheim | ||
Dumbarton FC | 3:2 | |
Dundee United | ||
Dunfermline Athletic | 1:3 | |
Hibernian FC | ||
Forfar Athletic | 1:0 | |
Greenock Morton FC | ||
Raith Rovers | 2:0 | |
The Spartans FC | ||
Stranraer FC | 0:1 | |
Coleraine FC | ||
Fraserburgh FC | 1:2 | |
Peterhead FC | ||
Welwyn Garden City | 1:3 | |
Luton Town | ||
Harlow Town | 0:5 | |
Leyton Orient | ||
Kidsgrove Athletic | 1:2 | |
Port Vale FC | ||
Hemsworth Miners Welfare | 2:2 | |
Bradford Park Avenue | ||
Herne Bay | 1:1 | |
Maidstone United | ||
Haringey Borough | 1:2 | |
St. Albans City | ||
16:30 | ||
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 3:3 | |
Sturm Graz | ||
Vroomshoopse Boys | 0:4 | |
Heracles Almelo | ||
FK Pardubice | 2:2 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | ||
MFK Karviná | 2:0 | |
FK Pohronie | ||
17:00 | ||
Wuppertaler SV | 0:4 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | ||
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:2 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | ||
De Graafschap | 4:0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | ||
Arka Gdynia | 2:2 | |
Chemnitzer FC | ||
HVV Laakkwartier | 0:10 | |
ADO Den Haag | ||
Madese Boys | 1:7 | |
NAC Breda | ||
SV Sandhausen | 1:0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | ||
Lech Poznań | 2:1 | |
FC Midtjylland | ||
Legia Warszawa | 6:0 | |
Pogoń Siedlce | ||
EA Guingamp | 2:0 | |
US Avranches | ||
FK Viagem Příbram | 2:2 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | ||
Zbrojovka Brno | 4:0 | |
FC Nitra | ||
KV Kortrijk | 1:1 | |
Valenciennes FC | ||
Havre AC | 4:0 | |
Paris FC | ||
18:00 | ||
SV Mattersburg | 0:0 | |
SV Lafnitz | ||
TSV Hartberg | 2:0 | |
Hannover 96 | ||
NK Celje | 1:2 | |
Krylia Sovetov | ||
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1:5 | |
FC St. Gallen | ||
Clermont Foot 63 | 2:0 | |
Rodez AF | ||
Gainsborough Trinity | 1:1 | |
Lincoln United | ||
FC Zlín | 3:0 | |
FK Senica | ||
19:00 | ||
Lommel SK | 3:1 | |
FC Eindhoven | ||
Cercle Brugge | 1:4 | |
AS Monaco | ||
20:15 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | |
Partizan | ||
22:30 | ||
Rosario Central | 1:1 | |
Club Olimpia | ||
23:15 | ||
Peñarol | 2:1 | |
Nacional | ||
23:45 | ||
Cruz Azul | 5:6 i.E. | |
Atlético Morelia |