09:00 | ||
---|---|---|
CD Leganés | 2:2 | |
Rayo Vallecano | ||
10:00 | ||
GKS Katowice | 2:1 | |
KS ROW 1964 Rybnik | ||
10:15 | ||
Zbrojovka Brno | 9:1 | |
MFK Vyškov | ||
10:30 | ||
BSC Young Boys | 0:2 | |
SC Kriens | ||
11:00 | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3:0 | |
FK Atlantas | ||
Dorogi FC | 1:1 | |
Mosonmagyaróvár | ||
Wisła Płock | 1:0 | |
Odra Opole | ||
11:30 | ||
CD Aves | 2:1 | |
CD Tondela | ||
12:00 | ||
Willem II | 2:0 | |
TOP Oss | ||
12:30 | ||
Werder Bremen | 1:1 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | ||
13:00 | ||
Perth Glory | 0:2 | |
Manchester United | ||
SV Sandhausen | 4:3 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | ||
VfL Wolfsburg II | 6:0 | |
Energie Cottbus | ||
14:00 | ||
Preußen Münster | 1:3 | |
Heracles Almelo | ||
sc Heerenveen | 1:4 | |
FC Volendam | ||
Waldhof Mannheim | 1:2 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:2 | |
FSV Zwickau | ||
Bonner SC | 0:2 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||
Lincoln City | 1:3 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | ||
FC Liefering | 2:5 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
14:30 | ||
MSV Duisburg | 3:3 i.E. | |
Stoke City | ||
15:00 | ||
SV Mattersburg | 1:1 | |
Holstein Kiel | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 0:1 | |
Fortuna Sittard | ||
Hansa Rostock | 0:0 | |
Hannover 96 | ||
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 0:3 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | ||
FC Augsburg | 1:0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
Würzburger Kickers | 1:3 | |
FSV Frankfurt | ||
BSC Young Boys | 2:0 | |
Crystal Palace | ||
Kickers Offenbach | 3:2 | |
AFC Wimbledon | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | 1:0 | |
Miedź Legnica | ||
St Patrick's Athletic | 0:4 | |
Chelsea FC | ||
15:30 | ||
LASK | 1:1 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | ||
VfL Wolfsburg | 2:2 | |
VVV-Venlo | ||
16:00 | ||
NAC Breda | 2:1 | |
KV Kortrijk | ||
Huddersfield Town | 1:0 | |
Hamburger SV | ||
Wisła Kraków | 3:1 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | ||
Dorking Wanderers | 3:2 | |
Kingstonian FC | ||
Curzon Ashton | 0:2 | |
Stockport County | ||
Farsley Celtic | 0:1 | |
Halifax Town | ||
Hampton & Richmond Borough | 1:3 | |
Boreham Wood | ||
AFC Telford United | 0:2 | |
Wrexham AFC | ||
Alfreton Town | 0:1 | |
Mansfield Town | ||
Bamber Bridge | 0:2 | |
Morecambe FC | ||
Welling United FC | 0:2 | |
Charlton Athletic | ||
Crawley Town | 2:3 | |
Swansea City | ||
Celtic FC | 0:0 | |
Stade Rennais | ||
Matlock Town | 1:1 | |
Burton Albion | ||
Kettering Town | 1:2 | |
Peterborough United | ||
AFC Fylde | 0:4 | |
Preston North End | ||
Kidderminster Harriers | 1:1 | |
Bristol Rovers | ||
St. Albans City | 0:0 | |
Stevenage FC | ||
Altrincham FC | 0:6 | |
Crewe Alexandra | ||
Guiseley AFC | 0:2 | |
Scunthorpe United | ||
Barnet FC | 1:1 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | ||
Brighouse Town | 2:3 | |
Bradford Park Avenue | ||
Stratford Town | 2:1 | |
Cheltenham Town | ||
16:30 | ||
Olympique Lyon | 1:2 | |
Servette FC | ||
17:00 | ||
Offenburger FV | 1:6 | |
SC Freiburg | ||
Wolfsberger AC | 3:1 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | ||
Telstar | 3:0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | ||
SKN St. Pölten | 3:0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | ||
SV Gonsenheim | 0:8 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 3:4 | |
KAS Eupen | ||
17:30 | ||
Standard Liège | 0:2 | |
RC Strasbourg | ||
SSC Napoli | 1:2 | |
Benevento Calcio | ||
18:00 | ||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2:2 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | ||
Sint-Truidense VV | 4:2 | |
KAA Gent | ||
Le Mans FC | 0:1 | |
Chamois Niortais | ||
18:30 | ||
Cercle Brugge | 1:1 | |
RC Lens | ||
19:00 | ||
MVV | 1:1 | |
Lommel SK | ||
sc Heerenveen | 2:2 | |
KV Mechelen | ||
FC St. Gallen | 2:2 | |
Sporting CP | ||
Villarreal CF | 3:0 | |
West Bromwich Albion | ||
Vitória Setúbal | 5:3 i.E. | |
Birmingham City | ||
19:30 | ||
KVC Westerlo | 5:1 | |
FC Eindhoven | ||
20:00 | ||
Atromitos | 0:3 | |
Nottingham Forest | ||
Portimonense SC | 0:1 | |
Sporting Braga | ||
20:15 | ||
FC Basel | 2:3 | |
VfB Stuttgart | ||
21:00 | ||
Sevilla FC | 2:1 | |
Reading FC |