Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnik Surdulica | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Domžale [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vodojaža | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSC Hertha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dubočica Leskovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Trayal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |