Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VFC Plauen | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Wernigerode | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freital | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Martinroda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Kamenz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1890 Westerhausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Merseburg 99 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Merseburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC An der Fahner Höhe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eisenach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Martvili | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 09 Arnstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |