Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS Universitatea Craiova | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Helmond Sport | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Cambuur | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Paralimniou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Javor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |