Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Čukarički | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Donaufeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |