1. Runde
21.08.2010 21:00 La Roda CF - CD Alcalá 1:2
22.08.2010 19:30 CF Gandia - UE Sant Andreu 1:2
24.08.2010 19:00 SD Oyonesa - CD Tudelano 0:3
19:30 CE L'Hospitalet - CD Dénia 2:1
21:00 AD Ceuta - Atlético Mancha Real 4:1
25.08.2010 18:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Guadalajara 0:1
18:00 Club Portugalete - SD Noja 3:2
19:30 Caudal Deportivo - CF Palencia 4:3 n.V.
19:30 Universidad Las Palmas - CD Leganés 1:0 n.V.
20:00 Real Unión - Burgos CF 1:0
20:30 CD Alavés - UD Logroñés 0:1
20:30 Benidorm CD - Orihuela CF 3:5 i.E.
20:30 Ontinyent CF - CD Castellón 0:2
20:30 Real Oviedo - SD Eibar 1:0 n.V.
20:30 CD Teruel - Atlético Baleares 5:4 i.E.
21:00 CD Badajoz - CD Corralejo 4:0
21:00 AD Parla - Cádiz CF 1:5
21:00 CD Puertollano - Real Murcia 0:3 i.E.
2. Runde
01.09.2010 18:30 CD Tudelano - Lucena CF 0:2 (0:2)
20:15 Caudal Deportivo - Universidad Las Palmas 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
20:30 UD Logroñés - CCD Cerceda 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:30 Gimnàstic - Xerez CD 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Jumilla CF - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
20:30 Real Valladolid - UD Las Palmas 5:3 (2:1)
20:30 CD Alcalá - UE Sant Andreu 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
20:30 Real Oviedo - Real Murcia 2:3 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
20:30 CD Teruel - Real Unión 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 CD Badajoz - Real Jaén 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
21:00 AD Alcorcón - Celta Vigo 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
21:00 Real Betis - UD Salamanca 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Córdoba CF - CD Numancia 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
21:00 Elche CF - CD Tenerife 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 Girona FC - SD Huesca 3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 Polideportivo Ejido - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 SD Ponferradina - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 AD Ceuta - CD Guadalajara 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - CE L'Hospitalet 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 CD Castellón - Club Portugalete 2:3 (1:0)
21:30 Albacete - Granada CF 0:2 (0:2)
21:30 FC Cartagena - Rayo Vallecano 1:3 (1:0)
3. Runde
08.09.2010 20:00 CD Badajoz - UD Logroñés 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Real Valladolid - SD Huesca 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 UE Sant Andreu - Real Murcia 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 UD Melilla - AD Ceuta 6:7 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
21:00 Real Unión - Orihuela CF 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
21:00 Granada CF - Real Betis 4:5 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
21:00 Lucena CF - Universidad Las Palmas 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Elche CF - Xerez CD 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Polideportivo Ejido - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Córdoba CF - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
15.09.2010 21:00 AD Alcorcón - SD Ponferradina 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
4. Runde
26.10.2010 20:00 Real Murcia - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 AD Ceuta - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:2)
27.10.2010 20:00 Real Unión - Sevilla FC 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 UD Logroñés - Valencia CF 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Córdoba CF - Racing Santander 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Xerez CD - Levante UD 2:3 (1:0)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 RCD Mallorca - Sporting Gijón 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Polideportivo Ejido - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Hércules CF - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Club Portugalete - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Universidad Las Palmas - Atlético Madrid 0:5 (0:2)
22:00 Real Betis - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
28.10.2010 20:00 AD Alcorcón - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - UD Almería 2:3 (2:0)
09.11.2010 20:00 Racing Santander - Córdoba CF 3:1 (1:0, 2:0) n.V.
22:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
10.11.2010 20:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Betis 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Real Madrid - Real Murcia 5:1 (2:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CA Osasuna 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Universidad Las Palmas 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Levante UD - Xerez CD 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 UD Almería - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Polideportivo Ejido 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Unión 6:1 (3:1)
22:00 FC Barcelona - AD Ceuta 5:1 (2:1)
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
11.11.2010 20:00 Getafe CF - Club Portugalete 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Gijón - RCD Mallorca 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Valencia CF - UD Logroñés 4:1 (3:1)
22:00 Málaga CF - Hércules CF 3:2 (2:1)
Achtelfinale
21.12.2010 20:00 Córdoba CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
22.12.2010 20:00 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Málaga CF 5:3 (2:3)
20:00 UD Almería - RCD Mallorca 4:3 (2:2)
22:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 8:0 (4:0)
05.01.2011 18:00 Málaga CF - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Córdoba CF 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
06.01.2011 12:00 Getafe CF - Real Betis 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 RCD Mallorca - UD Almería 3:4 (0:4)
18:00 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 4:2 (0:2)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Levante UD - Real Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale
12.01.2011 20:00 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 3:3 (2:1)
22:00 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 5:0 (1:0)
13.01.2011 20:00 UD Almería - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 3:1 (1:1)
18.01.2011 22:00 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 3:0 (1:0)
19.01.2011 20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Almería 2:3 (1:2)
22:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 3:1 (3:1)
20.01.2011 22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
Halbfinale
26.01.2011 20:00 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 FC Barcelona - UD Almería 5:0 (4:0)
02.02.2011 20:00 UD Almería - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
Finale
20.04.2011 21:30 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.