# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Karim Adeyemi Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 (6+1)
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 (2+5)
3. Kelvin Yeboah Italien Italien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6 (4+2)
4. Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5 (4+1)
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (4+1)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (4+1)
Alex Timossi Andersson Schweden Schweden SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 (2+3)
Thorsten Röcher Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (2+3)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (2+3)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 5 (1+4)
11. Tai Baribo Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (4+0)
Rasmus Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (3+1)
Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (3+1)
Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (1+3)
Leonardo Lukačević Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 (0+4)
16. Giacomo Vrioni Albanien Albanien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (3+0)
Marco Djuricin Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (3+0)
Sascha Horvath Österreich Österreich LASK LASK
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
3 (3+0)
Atdhe Nuhiu Kosovo Kosovo SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (3+0)
Benjamin Šeško Slowenien Slowenien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (3+0)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (3+0)
Onurhan Babuscu Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (2+1)
Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (2+1)
Gregory Wüthrich Schweiz Schweiz Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (2+1)
Ante Bajic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (2+1)
Eliel Peretz Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (1+2)
Daniel Offenbacher Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (1+2)
Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (1+2)
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (0+3)
30. Amar Dedić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Stephan Zwierschitz Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Noah Okafor Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Constantin Reiner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Manuel Thurnwald Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Thomas Rotter Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Jon Stanković Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Thorsten Mahrer Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Eric Martel Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Marc Andre Schmerböck Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Robert Ljubičić Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Srđan Grahovac Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Fabian Koch Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Capaldo Argentinien Argentinien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Seifedin Chabbi Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (1+1)
Florian Flecker Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Joseph Ganda Israel Israel FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1+1)
Turgay Gemicibasi Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Brenden Aaronson USA USA RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Hyun-seok Hong Südkorea Südkorea LASK LASK 2 (0+2)
Zlatko Junuzović Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Markus Suttner Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0+2)
58. Philipp Wiesinger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Mërgim Berisha Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Bror Blume Dänemark Dänemark WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Cheikhou Dieng Sénégal Sénégal Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Johannes Handl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Stefan Haudum Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Jürgen Heil Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Matija Horvat Kroatien Kroatien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Mamoudou Karamoko Frankreich Frankreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Sandi Križman Kroatien Kroatien SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kroatien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Lukas Mühl Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Suliman Mustapha Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Daniel Nussbaumer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Noah Ohio Niederlande Niederlande Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Philipp Pomer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Andreas Ulmer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Wilhelm Vorsager Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Belaković Serbien Serbien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Maxime Awoudja Deutschland Deutschland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Aiwu Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker
1 (1+0)
David Affengruber Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Lukas Jäger Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
David Stec Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Muharem Huskovic Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Tobias Kainz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Wimmer Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Manfred Gollner Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Scherzer Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Murat Satin Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Leon Klassen Russland Russland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Amadou Dante Mali Mali Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Žan Rogelj Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Christian Klem Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Bernardo Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Ivan Ljubić Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Dominik Reiter Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Kamil Piątkowski Polen Polen RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Philipp Netzer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Michael John Lema Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Oumar Solet Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)